Děti
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Trojka Nížkov Bezděkov Míle Borová Kilák Zámek Počet závodů Body
Předpřípravka hoši
1 Turek Ondřej 13 Chotěboř 50 50 - - 47 35 0 47 44 7 238
2 Švorc Michael 14 Světlá nad Sázavou - - 38 - 44 41 4 44 41 6 208
3 Krov Antonín 11 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - 44 - - 50 - 50 - 3 144
4 Vomela Patrik 13 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - 44 41 - 2 - 38 4 125
5 Meduna Lukáš 14 KRB Chrudim - - - - 38 38 - - 29 3 105
6 Boyer Adrien 11 Zhoř - - 50 - - - - - - 1 50
Brukner Martin 11 Sokol Nížkov - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
Fejt Jan 11 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Brzek Štěpán 11 Chotěboř - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Koubský Mikuláš 11 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
11 Holub Josef 11 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Mrtka Mikuláš 13 Přibyslav - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Běloušek Matěj 12 Nová Ves u Chotěboře - - - - - 47 - - - 1 47
Dvořák Teodor 11 Hajany - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Koubský Šimon 11 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - - - 47 1 47
16 Kejř Tomáš 13 Chotěboř - - - - - 44 - - - 1 44
Svoboda Vít 12 Hřiště - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
18 Jirásek Vít 11 Chotěboř - - 41 - - - - - - 1 41
Ossendorf Václav 15 Tatran Střeošovice - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Růžička Matyáš 11 Pardubice - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
21 Šmíd Petr 11 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
22 Fikar Michal 12 SK Chotěboř - - 35 - - - - - - 1 35
Provazník Tobiáš 12 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Kysela Vojtěch 12 Kovárna Chotěboř - - - - - - - - 35 1 35
25 Sochor Tobiáš 12 Polnička - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Černý Erik 15 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - - - 32 1 32
27 Dejmal Jáchym 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
28 Zubál Tadeáš 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Koreček Štěpán 14 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 26 1 26
30 Svoboda Ondřej 11 Humpolec - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
Dreisig Kryštof 16 Anny - team - - - - - - - - 23 1 23
32 Blažek Miroslav 13 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
33 Šnajdr Radim 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
34 Doležal Patrik 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
35 Jureček Jan 12 Jámy - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
36 Janáček Jáchym 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
37 Frydrych Lukáš 12 Benešov u Prahy - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
38 Uttendorfský Aleš 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
39 Tonar Jan 13 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
40 Čaněk Matyáš 13 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Stránský Petr 13 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Šrámek Jakub 13 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Štefáček Richard 14 Praha - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Holas Jáchym 15 Brno - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Žák Kryšof 14 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Uttendorfský Matěj 14 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Veselý Samuel 15 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Předpřípravka dívky
1 Švorcová Klára 11 Světlá nad Sázavou - - 50 - 50 50 50 50 50 6 250
2 Resslová Kateřina 11 Chotěboř 50 50 41 50 41 - - 38 41 7 232
3 Nováková Viktorie 11 Ski & Bike Modelárna - Novák - - 44 - 44 44 - 47 47 5 226
4 Jaklová Marie 13 Chotěboř 44 44 38 32 38 32 12 35 23 9 199
5 Nejedlá Aneta 11 Hounyk - - 47 - 47 47 - 44 - 4 185
6 Nováková Anastázie 14 Ski & Bike Modelárna - Novák - - 23 - 29 23 - 32 14 5 121
7 Junová Bibiana 11 Chotěboř 47 47 - - - - - - - 2 94
8 Jansíková Johana 11 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 44 - 44 2 88
9 Doležalová Viktorie 11 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 38 - 41 - 2 79
10 Korečková Julie 11 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 41 - - 32 2 73
11 Jelínková Adéla 16 KRB Chrudim - - 20 - 20 20 - - 8 4 68
12 Dovžanynová Pavla 14 Chotěboř - - 32 - - 26 - - - 2 58
Pelouchová Lucie 13 Chotěboř - - 29 - - 29 - - - 2 58
14 Sobotková Magdaléna 11 Sokol Nížkov - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Stránská Karolína 11 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
16 Bruknerová Ester 12 Sokol Nížkov - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
17 Bártová Melánie 12 Sokol Nížkov - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Kubátová Kristýna 11 Jitkov - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
19 Trinkmocová Nicole 12 Sokol Nížkov - - - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Kučková Elen 12 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Čechová Ellen 12 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - - - 38 1 38
22 Chrbolková Magdaléna 13 Chotěboř - - 35 - - - - - - 1 35
Hladíková Elen 12 Sokol Nové Veselí - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Fejtová Liliana 13 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Kejřová Dominika 11 Chotěboř - - - - - 35 - - - 1 35
Ronovská Eliška 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Černá Patricie 11 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - - - 35 1 35
28 Němcová Karla 13 Bezděkov - - - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Urbanová Adéla 12 Golčův Jeníkov - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
30 Olivová Tereza 12 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
Sklenářová Ella 11 Kojetín - - - - - - - - 29 1 29
32 Holubová Věra 15 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 26 - - - - - - 1 26
Hrušková Aneta 14 Chotěboř - - - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Chlubnová Terezie 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Kučerová Eliška 11 Chotěboř - - - - - - - - 26 1 26
36 Chaloupková Ella 14 Praha - - - - 23 - - - - 1 23
Čejková Agáta 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
38 Šimůnková Veronika 12 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
Dvořáčková Emma 12 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - - - 20 1 20
40 Pozdílková Klára 11 Praha - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Mrkvičková Agáta 13 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 18 1 18
42 Čermáková Adriana 11 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Švábová Ester 14 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 16 1 16
44 Krátká Aneta 12 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
45 Kyselová Barča 14 Kovárna Chotěboř - - - - - - - - 12 1 12
46 Klementová Simona 11 Ždírec n. Doubravou - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
Medunová Zuzana 15 Třemošnice - - - - - - - - 10 1 10
48 Čermáková Barbora 15 Modlíkov - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
49 Hejlová Ella 13 Letohrad - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
50 Brzková Eliška 13 Chotěboř - - - - - - 4 - - 1 4
51 Zmeková Barbora 14 Hostivice - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
52 Jarošová Julie 13 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sobotková Eliška 14 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Šrámková Tereza 13 Modlíkov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Peňázová Nikola 13 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tomasová Aneta 13 Stříbrné Hory - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Votavová Eva 15 Jihlava - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Urbanová Julie 15 Golčův Jeníkov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Olivová Nikola 14 Světlá n. Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Petrášová Barbora 14 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Šrámková Denisa 13 Modlíkov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fenclová Zuzana 14 Pardubice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Lorencová Sára 14 Polička - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Doležalová Gabriela 14 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Jarošová Elen 15 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Přípravka hoši
1 Štursa Jaromír 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 47 47 50 38 47 50 50 7 244
2 Ressl Michael 09 Chotěboř 47 47 35 38 35 41 - 47 47 8 229
3 Jakl Jan 10 Biatlon Chotěboř 44 44 38 26 41 44 38 44 44 9 220
4 Karel Adam 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 44 44 - 47 - - - 3 135
5 Duben Miroslav 08 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - 41 47 - - 41 - 3 129
6 Němec Petr 08 TJ Sokol Horní Studenec 50 50 23 - - - - - - 3 123
7 Novák Daniel 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 50 - - 50 - - - 2 100
8 Hanzal Jakub 08 DDM Světlá n.S. - - 29 - - - - 38 - 2 67
9 Vlček David 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
Petráš Vojta 08 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
11 Jelínek Jonáš 08 Újezd nad Lesy - - - - 44 - - - - 1 44
Fourie Filip 08 Oudoleň - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
13 Sedláček Jáchym 08 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 41 - - - - - - 1 41
Janáček Vít 08 Vepřová - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Dreisig František 10 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 41 1 41
16 Šťastný František 09 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Rosický Ondřej 09 Kamenice u Jihlavy - - - - - - - - 38 1 38
18 Toufar Filip 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Koreček Filip 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 35 - - - 1 35
Svoboda Petr 09 Hřiště - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Přibyl Petr 10 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - 35 - 1 35
22 Nejedlý Lukáš 08 Hounyk - - 32 - - - - - - 1 32
Pojmon Daniel 09 Sokol Nížkov - - - 32 - - - - - 1 32
Švec Štěpán 08 Bezděkov - - - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Štěpán Kryštof 10 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 32 - - - 1 32
Šrámek Matěj 09 Modlíkov - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
27 Zezulák Štěpán 10 Chotěboř - - 14 16 - - - - - 2 30
28 Brukner Jakub 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 29 - - - - - 1 29
Szturc Jaroslav 08 Chotěboř - - - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Karas Adam 09 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 29 - - - 1 29
Pertl Matouš 09 Vepřová - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
32 Horák Jakub 10 KRB Chrudim - - 26 - - - - - - 1 26
Pavlas Petr 08 Chotěboř - - - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Pipek Tomáš 08 Atletika Velmez - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
35 Sobotka Matyáš 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 23 - - - - - 1 23
Kučka Martin 08 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
37 Kachlíř Marek 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 20 - - - - - - 1 20
Sobotka Šimon 10 Sokol Nížkov - - - 20 - - - - - 1 20
Zvolánek Leoš 08 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
40 Doležálek Josef 10 Biatlon - - 18 - - - - - - 1 18
Brukner Vojtěch 10 Sokol Nížkov - - - 18 - - - - - 1 18
Mahel Lukáš 09 Jedouchov - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
43 Krejčí Vítek 10 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - 16 - - - - - - 1 16
Pipek Vojtěch 08 Atletika Velmez - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
45 Vařejka Filip 09 TJ Bystřice n.P. - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
46 Zpěvák Vojtěch 10 Golčův Jeníkov - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
47 Svoboda Lukáš 09 Humpolec - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
48 Steklač Šimon 08 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
49 Frolík Jan 10 Polná - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
50 Vařejka Patrik 09 TJ Bystřice n.P. - - - - - - 4 - - 1 4
51 Dvořák Martin 09 Hajany - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Přípravka dívky
1 Ficková Ludmila 09 TURBO Chotěboř 50 50 44 50 47 44 44 50 38 9 247
2 Švorcová Adéla 09 Světlá nad Sázavou - - 47 - 50 50 50 47 47 6 244
3 Ptáčníková Iva 08 Ždírec n. D. - - 50 - - 47 47 44 44 5 232
4 Havlíčková Denisa 09 Přibyslav 47 47 38 - - 26 41 41 - 6 214
5 Jelínková Michaela 08 KRB Chrudim 44 44 41 - 38 38 38 - 32 7 205
6 Pelouchová Aneta 09 SK Chotěboř - - 35 - 41 32 29 38 29 6 175
7 Juřičková Lenka 09 Triatlon Štoky 41 41 - - - - - - - 2 82
8 Vrběcká Inka 09 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 41 - - 23 2 64
9 Kinclová Eliška 09 Atletika Jihlava - - - 38 - - - - 20 2 58
10 Vašková Mirka 08 Krucemburk - - 29 - - 23 - - - 2 52
11 Dreisigová Emma 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
12 Černíková Marie 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
13 Bártová Lenka 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Štursová Michaela 09 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 44 - - - - 1 44
15 Danková Elena 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Čížková Anna 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 41 1 41
17 Marková Jolana 11 Sokol Nížkov - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Němcová Štěpánka 09 Železnohorák tým - - - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Čurdová Anežka 09 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 35 - - - 1 35
Bořilová Tereza 08 Vepřová - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Resslová Vanessa 08 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 35 - 1 35
Rychtecká Daniela 09 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 35 1 35
23 Čápová Marie 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 32 - - - - - - 1 32
Pešáková Karolína 08 Sokol Nížkov - - - 32 - - - - - 1 32
Procházková Tereza 09 Pardubice - - - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Novotná Hana 08 Nová Ves - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Musílková Denisa 10 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 32 - 1 32
28 Doležánová Veronika 10 Chotěboř - - - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Karasová Adéla 09 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 29 - - - 1 29
Pavlasová Karolína 09 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 29 - 1 29
31 Doležálková Lucie 08 Biatlon - - 26 - - - - - - 1 26
Fenclová Hana 10 Pardubice - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Machálková Ema 09 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 26 1 26
34 Svobodová Bára 10 Přibyslav - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
35 Čurdová Eliška 09 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 20 - - - 1 20
Sochorová Šarlota 09 Polnička - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
37 Dovžanynová Antonie 10 Chotěboř - - - - - 18 - - - 1 18
Sekerková Ivana 08 Chotěboř - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Maierová Nela 09 KRB Chrudim - - - - - - - - 18 1 18
40 Bruknerová Klára 09 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Peiskerová Elena 10 Slatiňany - - - - - - - - 16 1 16
42 Petrášová Zuzana 10 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
43 Blažková Eliška 10 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
44 Peňázová Veronika 09 Přibyslav - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
45 Pozdílková Magdaléna 09 Praha - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
46 Čermáková Natálie 10 Modlíkov - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
47 Tonarová Eliška 09 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 4 - - 1 4
48 Jurečková Nela 09 Jámy - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Nejmladší hoši
1 Dohnal Jakub 07 Častrov 50 - - 50 50 50 47 50 47 7 250
2 Havlíček Radek 06 Přibyslav - - 47 - - 44 50 47 44 5 232
3 Pojmon Patrik 06 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - 44 47 38 47 44 44 41 7 226
4 Jelínek Jaromír 06 KRB Chrudim 47 - 38 41 35 38 26 - 35 7 199
5 Čáp Vojtěch 06 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - 50 - 44 - - 41 - 3 135
6 Jecha Tadeáš 07 TURBO Chotěboř 44 - 41 - 32 - - - - 3 117
7 Němec Michal 06 Chotěboř - - - - 47 41 - - - 2 88
8 Čuda Petr 06 TURBO Chotěboř - - - - - - - 38 29 2 67
9 Dreisig Mikuláš 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
10 Němec Radim 07 Sokol Nížkov - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
11 Dymák Michal 06 Bezděkov - - - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Danko Matěj 06 Sokol Nížkov - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
13 Marek Richard 06 Sokol Nížkov - - - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Tecl Jiří 07 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Rosický Michal 06 Kamenice u Jihlavy - - - - - - - - 38 1 38
16 Sobotka Matouš 07 TJ SOKOL Nížkov - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Dovžanyn Samuel 07 Chotěboř - - - - - 35 - - - 1 35
Kulhánek Vojtěch 07 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
19 Váňa Jakub 06 Chotěboř - - - - - 32 - - - 1 32
Bohuslav Matěj 06 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Vrběcký Vítek 06 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 32 1 32
22 Marek Richard 06 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Hanuliak Jakub 07 Chotěboř - - - - - 29 - - - 1 29
Adamský Marek 06 Turek - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
25 Němec Vlasta 07 Vepřová - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
Nejmladší dívky
1 Dubnová Barbora 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod 50 - 50 44 47 50 - 44 - 6 241
2 Chmelová Markéta 07 Světlá nad Sázavou 44 - 47 32 50 41 - 50 47 7 238
3 Kopecká Lucie 06 Hlinsko 47 - 38 - 44 47 - 47 - 5 223
4 Vomelová Markéta 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 - 41 38 41 35 41 29 38 8 202
5 Němcová Barbora 07 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 35 - 32 35 35 38 44 35 - 7 187
6 Ficková Alžběta 07 TURBO Chotěboř 38 - - - 32 29 35 26 35 6 169
7 Dovžanynová Magda 06 TURBO Chotěboř - - 44 - 38 - - 41 41 4 164
8 Karlová Alžběta 07 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - 41 - 44 - - - 2 85
9 Plzáková Linda 06 Zhoř - - 26 - 29 - - 23 - 3 78
10 Brázdová Tereza 06 SK Svratka - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
Filová Justýna 07 SC Radotín - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Vítková Hana 07 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
13 Řezníčková Zuzana 06 SK Svratka - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Janáčková Aneta 07 Vepřová - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
15 Holcmanová Daniela 07 Sirákov - - - 26 - - - 20 - 2 46
16 Rychtecká Aneta 07 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 44 1 44
17 Peňázová Kristýna 06 Přibyslav - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Pleskačová Aneta 06 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 38 - 1 38
19 Vránová Nela 06 Chotěboř - - 35 - - - - - - 1 35
20 Juřičková Kateřina 06 Triatlon Štoky 32 - - - - - - - - 1 32
Běloušková Kateřina 07 Nová Ves u Chotěboře - - - - - 32 - - - 1 32
Dejmalová Iveta 07 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Musílková Simona 06 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 32 - 1 32
24 Petrovská Aneta 06 Jihlava - - 29 - - - - - - 1 29
Kinclová Kateřina 07 Atletika Jihlava - - - 29 - - - - - 1 29
Frolíková Justýna 07 Polná - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
27 Pavlasová Zdena 06 Chotěboř - - - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Šrámková Lucie 06 Modlíkov - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
29 Horáková Kateřina 07 KRB Chrudim - - 23 - - - - - - 1 23
Hájková Lucie 06 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
31 Dovžanynová Antonie 10 Chotěboř - - 20 - - - - - - 1 20
Břízová Anna 06 Rovný - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
33 Vencová Hana 06 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Mladší žáci
1 Janáček Tomáš 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - 50 50 50 50 47 - 47 6 247
2 Pertl Šimon 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 50 - 47 47 47 44 38 - - 6 235
3 Němec Jan 04 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 47 - 41 41 44 38 32 47 - 7 220
4 Freibauer Roman 04 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 44 - 44 - - 41 - 50 38 5 217
5 Dočkal Daniel 05 Atletika Humpolec - - - - - 47 - - 44 2 91
6 Svoboda Martin 05 SKI Jilemnice - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Trojan Adam 04 Spartak Třebíč - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
8 Kamarád Vít 05 SK Svratka - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Vařejka Kamil 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Rojka Matyáš 05 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 44 - 1 44
11 Fousek Matyáš 05 Železnohorák tým - - - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Hrubý Petr 05 Čáslav - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Vítek Matěj 05 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 41 1 41
14 Křesťan Filip 05 Sokol Nížkov - - - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Halama Robin 05 HC Chotěboř - - - - 38 - - - - 1 38
16 Sommer Matyáš 05 Sokol Nížkov - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Kubát Jan 05 Oudoleň - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Studený Tadeáš 04 ZŠ Smetanova - - - - - - - - 35 1 35
19 Hamsa Vojtěch 05 Čáslav - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
20 Němec Erik 05 Vepřová - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
21 Hájek Daniel 05 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
22 Pospíšil Filip 04 Daňkovice - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
Mladší žákyně
1 Jansíková Barbora 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod 50 - 50 50 - 50 47 50 44 7 250
2 Rázlová Eliška 04 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 47 47 - 47 - - - 3 141
3 Kubinová Adéla 04 Elite sport Boskovice - - - - - - 50 47 38 3 135
4 Střešnáková Veronika 04 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
5 Fojtíková Aneta 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod 47 - - - - - - - - 1 47
Machovcová Julie 05 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 47 1 47
7 Krejčová Adéla 04 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - - 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Šlechtová Anna 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Němcová Zuzana 05 Vepřová - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Jelínková Veronika 05 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - 44 - 1 44
11 Pleskačová Julie 04 Přibyslav - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Hausheer Noémie 05 Steinhausen - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Fučíková Marie 04 Spartak Třebíč - - - - - - - - 41 1 41
14 Bartoníčková Erika 04 Sokol Nížkov - - - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Břízová Veronika 05 Rovný - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
16 Marková Adéla 04 Sokol Nížkov - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
17 Chmelová Klára 04 Hvězda SKP Pardubice - - - 32 - - - - - 1 32
18 Sobotková Natálie 04 Nížkov - - - 29 - - - - - 1 29
Starší žáci
1 Žáček Bohuslav 02 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 50 - - - - - 47 50 44 4 191
2 Ammer Matyáš 02 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - 50 - - 50 - 50 3 150
3 Bureš Martin 03 SK Svratka - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
3 Michálek Matyáš 02 Spartak Třebíč - - - - - - - - 47 1 47
5 Kuhn David 02 Nové Město na Moravě - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Janáček Pavel 03 Vepřová - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
7 Landa Jiří 03 Sokol Nížkov - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Fučík Karel 02 Spartak Třebíč - - - - - - - - 41 1 41
Starší žákyně
1 Havlíčková Tereza 03 Přibyslav 50 - 50 50 - 50 47 50 44 7 250
2 Kopecká Simona 03 Hlinsko 47 - 41 - 47 41 - 47 29 6 223
3 Plzáková Markéta 03 Zhoř - - 44 - 50 47 - 0 38 5 179
4 Beránková Simona 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - 41 - 44 - - - 2 85
5 Jansíková Adéla 03 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 44 - 32 2 76
6 Novosadová Jitka 02 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Kováčová Natálie 03 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
8 Stehnová Eliška 03 Biatlon Chotěboř - - 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Málková Aneta 02 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Němcová Andrea 02 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 47 1 47
11 Hüblbauerová Marie 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod 44 - - - - - - - - 1 44
Moučková Anna 02 SK Svratka - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
13 Dejmalová Lenka 03 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Váňová Mirka 03 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - - - 41 1 41
15 Jiruchová Eliška 03 Zhoř - - 38 - - - - - - 1 38
Marková Jana 02 Sokol Nížkov - - - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Sobotková Petra 03 Modlíkov - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
18 Závodná Barbora 02 Sokol Nížkov - - - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Strašilová Eliška 03 Ždírec n. Doubravou - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Kohnová Kateřina 03 Jihlava - - - - - - - - 35 1 35
Dorostenci
1 Holcman Václav 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. 50 - 50 50 50 50 - 44 47 7 250
2 Holcman Jan 01 TJ Nové Veselí 47 - 47 47 47 47 - - 50 6 238
3 Lébl Filip 01 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 23 41 - 2 64
4 Vekrbauer Diviš 00 Záryby - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Koutník Martin 00 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - - 50 - 1 50
6 Zapletal Jakub 00 SK Nové Město - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Brychta Jiří 00 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - 47 - 1 47
8 Mottl David 00 Havlíčkův Brod 44 - - - - - - - - 1 44
Jun Vojtěch 01 Sokol Nížkov - - - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Nevola Jiří 03 Hlinsko - - - - 44 - - - - 1 44
Ammer Matyáš 02 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - 44 - - - 1 44
Lupták David 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
13 Jun Milan 01 Sokol Nížkov - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Němec Patrik 01 Vepřová - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
15 Kulhánek Ondřej 00 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
16 Adamec Lukáš 01 Sobiňov - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
17 Kříž Petr 00 Radkov - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
18 Strnad Michal 00 Třebíč - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
19 Hájek Filip 00 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
20 Bičík Michal 01 Horní Studenec - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
21 Tecl Tomáš 01 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
22 Smejkal Libor 00 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
23 Bartušek Jan 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
24 Müller Jakub 00 Kutná Hora - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
25 Fousek Martin 00 Počátky - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
Dorostenky
1 Fixová Eliška 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 50 - - 47 - 44 - 3 141
2 Šaclová Patricie 01 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - - 50 47 2 97
2 Vomelová Aneta 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - 47 50 2 97
4 Laštovičková Eliška 01 Nové Město na Moravě - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
Káňová Karolína 00 AC Čáslav - - - - - 50 - - - 1 50
Svobodová Kateřina 02 SKI Jilemnice - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
7 Stará Nikola 01 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Šimůnková Tereza 00 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
9 Vrbová Šárka 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 44 - - - 1 44
Řezáčová Zuzana 00 Sokol Zbraslav - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
11 Hájková Eliška 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
12 Krejmarová Eva 00 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
13 Haniková Klára 05 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
14 Strnadová Simona 02 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Dospělí
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Trojka Nížkov Bezděkov Míle Borová Kilák Zámek Počet závodů Body
Ženy F
1 Voborníková Alena 94 SK Chotěboř 47 50 47 - - 50 50 - 50 6 247
2 Frolíková Andrea 83 Běžecký tým Polná - - 50 - - - 38 50 - 3 138
3 Novotná Renata 94 T.P.W. TEAM 44 47 - - - - - 47 - 3 138
4 Havlenová Jana 91 Železnohorák tým - - - 44 - - 4 - 44 3 92
5 Šimonová Barbora 87 Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - 29 - 47 2 76
6 Gajdorusová Markéta 93 SK Chotěboř 50 - - - - - - - - 1 50
Klímová Ivana 87 Polička - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
8 Maternová Jana 95 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Trávníčková Tereza 93 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
10 Karlíková Markéta 99 TURBO Chotěboř - - 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Zvolánková Kateřina 91 Chotěboř - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Lachmanová Andrea 96 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 44 - 1 44
13 Vlčková Hana 97 TJ SOKOL Nížkov - - - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Krejčí Markéta 89 Nová Ves u NMNM - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
15 Tůmová Jana 91 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
16 Gregorová Jitka 91 Žleby - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
17 Semrádová Adéla 94 Čáslav - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
18 Blažková Klára 94 Vepřová - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
19 Vermešová Pavlína 85 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
20 Niklová Aneta 92 Ždírec n. D. - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
21 Langerová Andrea 83 MK Prostějov - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
22 Rybenská Veronika 93 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
23 Rázlová Anna 99 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
24 Zobačová Michaela 94 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
25 Vacková Romana 92 Záborná - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
26 Kasalová Hana 92 Ždírec n. Doubravou - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
27 Stránská Martina 90 Vepřová - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
28 Benešová Šárka 90 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zvolánková Helena 85 Krucemburk - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Pátková Zdeňka 93 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Stránská Petra 96 Vepřová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažková Michaela 97 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Čumplová Lenka 87 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zdražilová Petra 87 Oudoleň - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ženy G
1 Voborníková Eva 68 SK Chotěboř 41 50 44 - - 50 0 50 44 7 238
2 Jelínková Hana 81 KRB Chrudim 38 47 41 44 47 47 0 - 41 8 226
3 Lacinová Hana 70 Havlíčkova Borová - - - 50 - - 8 - - 2 58
4 Sochorová Věra 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 4 - 47 2 51
5 Klinecká Jana 81 MK Hlinsko 50 - - - - - - - - 1 50
Šťastná Andrea 81 Běžecký tým Polná - - 50 - - - - - - 1 50
Nevolová Ivana 73 Hlinsko - - - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Havránková Daniela 82 Potěhy - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Bojanovská Alena 75 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
10 Kührová Miluše 77 KRB Chrudim 47 - - - - - - - - 1 47
Plzáková Iva 82 Zhoř - - 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Marková Jana 79 Sokol Nížkov - - - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Fenclová Marta 76 AC Pardubice - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
14 Juřičková Kamila 77 Catus 44 - - - - - - - - 1 44
Krčálová Olga 78 Polná - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
16 Merunková Miluše 76 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
17 Rýdlová Denisa 82 Vella team Náchod - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
18 Valentová Markéta 77 Pelhřimov - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
19 Vohlídková Kristýna 76 Třebíč - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
20 Fílová Lenka 73 Mníšek pod Brdy - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
21 Bendová Jitka 79 MK Prostějov - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
22 Cinková Jitka 68 AC Pardubice - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
23 Popilková Martina 80 Pardubice - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
24 Tonarová Miroslava 76 Bory - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
25 Marková Jana 83 - - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
26 Štursová Jitka 75 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
27 Bičíková Ivana 74 Horní Studenec - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
28 Kopecká Simona 78 Chotěboř - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
29 Nováková Lucie 82 Humpolec - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
30 Vrbíková Marta 78 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
31 Röhrichová Jitka 82 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Součková Dita 76 Nové Ransko - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fišerová Naďa 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Krýsová Daniela 68 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Karlová Magdaléna 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Burdová Hana 81 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Staňková Jitka 71 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Chlubnová Michaela 82 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Slejšková Veronika 70 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fišerová Pavla 75 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Jechová Jana 75 Ždírec n. Doubravou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Trtíková Jarka 71 DBK Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ficková Martina 79 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažková Pavla 73 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zvolánková Olina 70 Stříbrné Hory - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Holečková Patricie 77 Praha - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Dobešová Kateřina 72 Třebíč - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ženy H
1 Plešková Marta 60 TURBO Chotěboř 47 50 50 - - 50 38 50 50 7 250
2 Fencíková Vladislava 65 TURBO Chotěboř 50 - - - - - - - - 1 50
2 Remarová Jana 63 SK Chotěboř - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
2 Tůmová Naděžda 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
5 Fabriková Blanka 60 Brno - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
6 Sekyrová Jana 63 Svitavy - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
7 Havlasová Petra 64 Merida - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
8 Myšková Hana 53 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Muži A
1 Mottl Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 50 50 50 - 38 50 47 50 41 8 250
2 Barák Jaroslav 84 Běžecký tým Polná - - 47 47 50 47 35 47 - 6 238
3 Maier Lukáš 78 KRB Chrudim 41 - - - 44 41 - 44 44 5 214
4 Tvrdík Pavel 86 Běžecký tým Polná - - 44 44 - 44 26 - 38 5 196
5 Zadina Jan 85 Železnohorák tým - 41 26 29 26 29 - 32 6 7 157
6 Havlíček Radek 80 Přibyslav - - 41 35 - 38 12 - 29 5 155
7 Kavalír Martin 83 Železnohorák tým 29 - 29 32 32 32 - - 23 6 154
8 Chlád Ondřej 99 Atletika Jihlava 38 47 - 38 - - - - 26 4 149
9 Nejedlý Jaroslav 78 Hounyk - 38 32 - - 35 - 41 - 4 146
10 Fousek Miloš 78 Železnohorák tým 23 - 23 - 35 26 - - 14 5 121
11 Zelený Zbyněk 88 Havlíčkova Borová 35 - - - 47 - 20 - - 3 102
12 Dvořák David 92 Bezděkov - 32 - - 29 - - 35 - 3 96
13 Blažek Jaroslav 93 Havlíčkova Borová 47 - - - - - 29 - - 2 76
14 Chlubna Jan 84 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - 41 - - - - 32 2 73
15 Luňáček Jaroslav 78 Maleč - 35 - - 23 - - - - 2 58
16 Meduna Josef 83 KRB Chrudim - - - - 16 23 - - 18 3 57
17 Černý Zdeněk 81 Nové Město na Moravě - - - 50 - - - - - 1 50
Exner Jakub 83 KSK Jihlava - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Černý Zdeněk 85 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - - 50 1 50
20 Pajer Ondřej 89 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 47 1 47
21 Miláček Petr 81 Ledeč nad Sázavou 44 - - - - - - - - 1 44
Dubský Roman 78 Přibyslav - 44 - - - - - - - 1 44
Mocek Tomáš 79 AC Pardubice - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
24 Kučera Daniel 82 Pteam - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
25 Švorc Michal 80 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - 41 - 0 - - 2 41
26 Sabol Josef 99 SK Chotěboř - - 38 - - - - - - 1 38
Švestka Lukáš 82 Prostějov - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Zadina Vladimír 88 Kojetín - - - - - - - 38 - 1 38
29 Boyer Thomas 80 Zhoř - - 35 - - - - - - 1 35
Duchan Kryštof 99 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - - - - - - - - 35 1 35
31 Beránek Jiří 83 Havlíčkův Brod 32 - - - - - - - - 1 32
Lorenc Tomáš 86 Atletika Polička - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
33 Lechan Pavel 79 Havlíčkův Brod - 29 - - - - - - - 1 29
Jakl Michal 79 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 29 - 1 29
35 Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř 26 - - - - - - - - 1 26
Brukner Josef 95 Sokol Nížkov - - - 26 - - - - - 1 26
37 Soukup Karel 78 TJ Spartak Vlašim - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
38 Kopecký Jiří 89 Bezděkov - - - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Procházka Jindřich 83 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - - - 20 1 20
40 Zdražil Roman 86 Oudoleň - - - - 18 - - - - 1 18
Jureček Jan 83 Jámy - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
42 Ondráček Matyáš 99 Powerofrun - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Dolejší Luboš 82 Polná - - - - - - - - 16 1 16
44 Šimek Pavel 78 Běžecký tým Polná - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
45 Lstibůrek Zbyněk 81 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 12 1 12
46 Brabenec Aleš 87 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
Hrenic Ondřej 79 Přibyslav - - - - - - - - 10 1 10
48 Staněk Vojěch 88 K-BOB Brzkov - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
Krejčí Aleš 85 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 8 1 8
50 Stránský Petr 78 TJ Kafky - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
51 Sochor Miloš 78 Polnička - - - - - - 4 - - 1 4
Vojta Václav 92 Svratka - - - - - - - - 4 1 4
53 Koščák Peter 83 Přibyslav - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
54 Voda Michal 84 Jihlava - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Meloun Vít 85 Dlouhá Ves - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Votava Miroslav 86 Jipocar - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zych Jaroslav 89 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fišer Michal 98 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Svoboda Ondřej 81 Humpolec - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Hausheer Nicolas 78 Yverdon - Suisse - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sizova Artem 93 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kubát Jiří 81 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Muži B
1 Pelouch Leoš 75 SK Chotěboř 50 50 - - 50 - 50 50 50 6 250
2 Řezníček Roman 77 Žďár nad Sázavou - 44 50 - - 50 35 47 44 6 235
3 Konůpek David 77 TURBO Chotěboř 44 47 47 - 47 - - - 41 5 226
4 Němec Luboš 76 Železnohorák tým 41 38 41 47 44 38 - - - 6 211
5 Novák Petr 73 Ski & Bike Modelárna - Novák - - 38 - 41 41 - 44 35 5 199
6 Stejskal Jiří 76 Železnohorák tým - 35 35 44 38 35 20 41 - 7 193
7 Horák Luděk 70 TURBO Chotěboř 38 32 29 41 - 32 2 32 26 8 175
8 Vašek René 77 Krucemburk 20 26 26 38 35 26 14 - 29 8 154
9 Dohnal Petr 77 Častrov 26 29 - 35 26 29 - - - 5 145
10 Dlouhý Petr 76 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - 50 - - 38 - 47 3 135
11 Řádek Pavel 76 Biatlon Chotěboř 23 23 - - 29 23 - 35 23 6 133
12 Jelínek Jaromír 77 KRB Chrudim 32 20 23 23 - 18 - - 16 6 116
13 Ficek Tomáš 75 SK Chotěboř 35 - 20 32 - - - - 20 4 107
14 Plzák Jiří 68 Zhoř - - 44 - - 44 - - - 2 88
15 Kárník Zdeněk 68 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 14 - - 18 14 16 - 26 12 6 88
16 Sturgis Craig 71 Chotěboř - - - - - 47 - - 38 2 85
17 Lacina Václav 69 Havlíčkova Borová 29 - - 29 - - - - - 2 58
18 Juřička Jiří 76 Catus 47 - - - - - - - - 1 47
Hejl Radek 72 Králíky - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
20 Lachman Martin 69 Chotěboř 16 - - - - - - 29 - 2 45
21 Kratochvíl Miloš 75 Hvězda SKT Pardubice - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
22 Musil Jiří 72 MK Hlinsko - 41 - - - - - - - 1 41
Mucha Miroslav 74 Velké Meziříčí - - - - - - 41 - - 1 41
24 Machálek Roman 76 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - - - 26 - - - - 14 2 40
25 Sukdolák Radek 70 Šachy Chotěboř - - - - - - - 38 - 1 38
26 Strašil Miroslav 69 Dobrá-Přibyslav 18 - - 20 - - - - - 2 38
Horný Petr 69 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - - 20 - - 18 2 38
28 Uchytil Zdeněk 77 Lhůta - 18 - - 16 - - - - 2 34
29 Petrovský Ondřej 75 Jihlava - - 32 - - - - - - 1 32
Dočekal Milan 72 Bezděkov - - - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Vít Pavel 71 Vella team Náchod - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Kopecký David 74 Hlinsko - - - - - - - - 32 1 32
33 Major Petr 70 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
34 Ředina Milan 71 Prostějov - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
35 Švec Karel 74 Hasiči Bezděkov - - - - 23 - - - - 1 23
Píbil Jaroslav 77 Malá Losenice - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
37 Bárta Roman 68 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 20 - - - - 1 20
38 Marek Ondřej 74 Bezděkov - - - - 18 - - - - 1 18
Bratršovský Libor 76 Polná - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
40 Svoboda Petr 68 SKI Jilemnice - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
41 Říha Karel 69 Soběhrdy - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
42 Čurda Dušan 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
43 Froš Štěpán 73 OK Pardubice - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
44 Malý Milan 68 TJ Sokol Kamenice - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
45 Fencl Petr 69 Pardubice - - - - - - 4 - - 1 4
Muži C
1 Tichý František 66 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 50 50 50 - 50 50 - - - 5 250
2 Bělohlávek Jaromír 64 ASPV Chotěboř 47 - 47 50 - 47 41 50 47 7 241
3 Berky Jiří 62 SDH Termesivy 44 47 44 47 47 44 - 47 50 8 238
4 Ševčík Luděk 59 TURBO Chotěboř 35 - 41 44 - 41 23 44 44 7 214
5 Procházka Jaroslav 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 32 44 38 - 41 - - - - 4 155
6 Dočekal Luboš 67 Bezděkov - - - - 44 - 26 - - 2 70
7 Svoboda Mojmír 66 Hvězda SKP Pardubice - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
8 Semrád Ladislav 67 Čáslav - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
9 Pazdera Michal 67 Sudějov - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
10 Prchal Pavel 59 Cyklosport Kern Praha 41 - - - - - - - - 1 41
11 Žanda Jan 67 SK Chotěboř 38 - - - - - - - - 1 38
Rauscher Alex 63 Axis run team - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
13 Hudák Hary 67 Hary Kršna Borová - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
14 Nováček Josef 58 Čučice - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
15 Pospíchal Jaromír 59 Sokol Nížkov 29 - - - - - - - - 1 29
Diviš František 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
17 Moravec Jaroslav 64 Přibyslav - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
18 Havelka Miroslav 63 Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
19 Januška Ivan 58 Šanov - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
20 Kadlec Josef 59 Krásněves - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
21 Bilý Zdeněk 59 Hvězda SKP Pardubice - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
22 Havel František 65 Sokol Lípa - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
23 Fabrik Miroslav 59 Brno - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
24 Marek Jiří 63 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
25 Duben Pavel 67 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 4 - - 1 4
26 Karas Milan 62 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Muži D
1 Schwarz Josef 55 JISKRA Havl. Brod 50 - 50 50 - 50 41 50 50 7 250
2 Petržílek Zdeněk 55 KRB Chrudim 44 44 47 44 47 47 18 47 41 9 232
3 Vosyka Ladislav 50 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 41 - - 41 - 44 - 44 - 4 170
4 Bříza Vladimír 51 KRB Chrudim - 50 - - - - 44 - 47 3 141
5 Brožek Radmil 54 KRB Chrudim 47 - - - 50 - 26 - - 3 123
6 Pavlas Antonín 56 Přibyslav - - - 47 - - 32 - - 2 79
7 Kolařík Jiří 56 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
8 Konůpek Jaromír 57 Chotěboř - 47 - - - - - - - 1 47
Procházka Zdeněk 56 BOSH Jihlava - - - - - - 47 - - 1 47
10 Krejčí Adolf 53 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 12 - 35 2 47
11 Sláma Jiří 53 Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava - - - - - - - - 44 1 44
12 Gregor Jaroslav 51 Běchovice - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Procházka Jindřich 57 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - - - - - - - - 38 1 38
14 Borek Josef 49 TJ Znojmo - - - - - - 35 - - 1 35
15 Vábek Jaroslav 57 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 29 - - 1 29
16 Novák Josef 56 Humpolec - - - - - - 23 - - 1 23
17 Bajer Milan 55 Cafe Bajer - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
18 Dubský Miroslav 55 Přibyslav - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
19 Novotný Jaroslav 55 TEP Trutnov - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
Muži E
1 Málek Jaroslav 46 Počátky 50 - 50 50 - - 47 50 50 6 250
2 Čížek František 42 TURBO Chotěboř 47 - - 47 - 50 - 47 47 5 238
3 Vorel Milan 40 Slatiňany 44 47 - 44 50 47 41 44 44 8 232
4 Mojžíš Vincent 37 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 - - 41 47 - 35 - 41 5 205
5 Tučný Jan 47 MK Pardubice - 50 - - - - - - - 1 50
Novák Zdeněk 39 Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava - - - - - - 50 - - 1 50
7 Jelínek Antonín 47 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
8 Bradáč Alois 40 Orel Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Celkově
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Trojka Nížkov Bezděkov Míle Borová Kilák Zámek Počet závodů Body
1 Pelouch Leoš 75 SK Chotěboř 100 100 - - 100 - 100 85 100 6 500
2 Mottl Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 95 80 100 - 62 100 90 100 80 8 485
3 Barák Jaroslav 84 Běžecký tým Polná - - 95 95 95 95 68 95 - 6 475
4 Tvrdík Pavel 86 Běžecký tým Polná - - 90 90 - 90 56 - 77 5 403
5 Maier Lukáš 78 KRB Chrudim 77 - - - 77 80 - 77 85 5 396
6 Tichý František 66 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 56 95 80 - 90 68 - - - 5 389
7 Konůpek David 77 TURBO Chotěboř 71 90 77 - 85 - - - 62 5 385
8 Řezníček Roman 77 Žďár nad Sázavou - 85 85 - - 71 40 68 71 6 380
9 Němec Luboš 76 Železnohorák tým 65 65 71 74 74 50 - - - 6 349
10 Berky Jiří 62 SDH Termesivy 48 68 40 62 71 38 - 34 50 8 299
11 Novák Petr 73 Ski & Bike Modelárna - Novák - - 62 - 68 53 - 62 53 5 298
12 Stejskal Jiří 76 Železnohorák tým - 62 56 59 59 40 11 56 - 7 292
13 Bělohlávek Jaromír 64 ASPV Chotěboř 50 - 53 65 - 48 2 65 46 7 281
14 Havlíček Radek 80 Přibyslav - - 68 71 - 59 22 - 56 5 276
15 Chlád Ondřej 99 Atletika Jihlava 74 71 - 77 - - - - 48 4 270
16 Kavalír Martin 83 Železnohorák tým 53 - 44 68 48 44 - - 44 6 257
17 Nejedlý Jaroslav 78 Hounyk - 50 50 - - 56 - 71 - 4 227
18 Horák Luděk 70 TURBO Chotěboř 44 48 34 53 - 34 0 38 34 8 217
19 Holcman Václav 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 56 85 - 74 - 3 215
20 Zadina Jan 85 Železnohorák tým - 53 36 56 28 42 - 26 15 7 215
21 Dlouhý Petr 76 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - 80 - - 50 - 74 3 204
22 Vašek René 77 Krucemburk 20 40 30 48 46 30 0 - 36 8 200
23 Dohnal Petr 77 Častrov 24 46 - 46 38 32 - - - 5 186
24 Voborníková Alena 94 SK Chotěboř 36 56 46 - - 46 0 - - 5 184
25 Fousek Miloš 78 Železnohorák tým 32 - 32 - 53 36 - - 30 5 183
26 Zelený Zbyněk 88 Havlíčkova Borová 68 - - - 80 - 34 - - 3 182
27 Řádek Pavel 76 Biatlon Chotěboř 21 36 - - 40 28 - 44 28 6 176
28 Schwarz Josef 55 JISKRA Havl. Brod 38 - 28 50 - 24 0 20 26 7 166
29 Chlubna Jan 84 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - 85 - - - - 65 2 150
30 Blažek Jaroslav 93 Havlíčkova Borová 90 - - - - - 59 - - 2 149
31 Jelínek Jaromír 77 KRB Chrudim 30 28 26 32 - 22 - - 16 6 138
32 Plzák Jiří 68 Zhoř - - 74 - - 62 - - - 2 136
33 Ficek Tomáš 75 SK Chotěboř 40 - 24 40 - - - - 22 4 126
34 Sturgis Craig 71 Chotěboř - - - - - 65 - - 59 2 124
35 Ševčík Luděk 59 TURBO Chotěboř 19 - 22 36 - 21 0 22 19 7 120
36 Dvořák David 92 Bezděkov - 38 - - 34 - - 42 - 3 114
37 Holcman Jan 01 TJ Nové Veselí - - - - 32 77 - - - 2 109
38 Petržílek Zdeněk 55 KRB Chrudim 7 24 19 26 17 15 0 11 12 9 101
39 Černý Zdeněk 81 Nové Město na Moravě - - - 100 - - - - - 1 100
40 Exner Jakub 83 KSK Jihlava - - - - - - 95 - - 1 95
Černý Zdeněk 85 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - - 95 1 95
42 Procházka Jaroslav 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 18 34 21 - 19 - - - - 4 92
43 Bříza Vladimír 51 KRB Chrudim - 74 - - - - 0 - 17 3 91
44 Koutník Martin 00 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - - 90 - 1 90
Pajer Ondřej 89 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 90 1 90
46 Frolíková Andrea 83 Běžecký tým Polná - - 48 - - - 0 40 - 3 88
47 Juřička Jiří 76 Catus 85 - - - - - - - - 1 85
Hejl Radek 72 Králíky - - - - - - 85 - - 1 85
49 Miláček Petr 81 Ledeč nad Sázavou 80 - - - - - - - - 1 80
Mocek Tomáš 79 AC Pardubice - - - - - - 80 - - 1 80
Brychta Jiří 00 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - 80 - 1 80
52 Málek Jaroslav 46 Počátky 12 - 20 28 - - 0 9 10 6 79
53 Musil Jiří 72 MK Hlinsko - 77 - - - - - - - 1 77
Kratochvíl Miloš 75 Hvězda SKT Pardubice - - - - - - 77 - - 1 77
55 Meduna Josef 83 KRB Chrudim - - - - 18 18 - - 40 3 76
56 Ammer Matyáš 02 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - 74 - - - 1 74
Kučera Daniel 82 Pteam - - - - - - 74 - - 1 74
58 Kárník Zdeněk 68 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 6 - - 24 16 16 - 10 8 6 74
59 Švestka Lukáš 82 Prostějov - - - - - - 71 - - 1 71
60 Novotná Renata 94 T.P.W. TEAM 8 42 - - - - - 21 - 3 71
61 Voborníková Eva 68 SK Chotěboř 11 21 17 - - 14 0 8 - 6 71
62 Luňáček Jaroslav 78 Maleč - 44 - - 26 - - - - 2 70
63 Brožek Radmil 54 KRB Chrudim 28 - - - 42 - 0 - - 3 70
64 Švorc Michal 80 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - 65 - 4 - - 2 69
65 Duchan Kryštof 99 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - - - - - - - - 68 1 68
66 Sabol Josef 99 SK Chotěboř - - 65 - - - - - - 1 65
Svoboda Mojmír 66 Hvězda SKP Pardubice - - - - - - 65 - - 1 65
68 Lacina Václav 69 Havlíčkova Borová 26 - - 38 - - - - - 2 64
69 Vorel Milan 40 Slatiňany 2 18 - 20 12 9 0 4 5 8 64
70 Beránek Jiří 83 Havlíčkův Brod 62 - - - - - - - - 1 62
Lorenc Tomáš 86 Atletika Polička - - - - - - 62 - - 1 62
72 Čížek František 42 TURBO Chotěboř 9 - - 22 - 13 - 7 9 5 60
73 Jelínková Hana 81 KRB Chrudim 3 19 14 - 13 11 0 - - 6 60
74 Gajdorusová Markéta 93 SK Chotěboř 59 - - - - - - - - 1 59
Dubský Roman 78 Přibyslav - 59 - - - - - - - 1 59
Boyer Thomas 80 Zhoř - - 59 - - - - - - 1 59
Žáček Bohuslav 02 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - - - - 59 - 1 59
78 Plešková Marta 60 TURBO Chotěboř 5 20 16 - - 12 0 6 - 6 59
79 Mucha Miroslav 74 Velké Meziříčí - - - - - - 53 - - 1 53
80 Lébl Filip 01 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 0 53 - 2 53
81 Zadina Vladimír 88 Kojetín - - - - - - - 50 - 1 50
82 Dočekal Luboš 67 Bezděkov - - - - 50 - 0 - - 2 50
83 Havránková Daniela 82 Potěhy - - - - - - 48 - - 1 48
Sukdolák Radek 70 Šachy Chotěboř - - - - - - - 48 - 1 48
85 Uchytil Zdeněk 77 Lhůta - 26 - - 21 - - - - 2 47
Machálek Roman 76 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - - - 34 - - - - 13 2 47
87 Prchal Pavel 59 Cyklosport Kern Praha 46 - - - - - - - - 1 46
Soukup Karel 78 TJ Spartak Vlašim - - - - - - 46 - - 1 46
Šaclová Patricie 01 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - - 46 - 1 46
90 Strašil Miroslav 69 Dobrá-Přibyslav 15 - - 30 - - - - - 2 45
91 Dočekal Milan 72 Bezděkov - - - - 44 - - - - 1 44
Fenclová Marta 76 AC Pardubice - - - - - - 44 - - 1 44
93 Pavlas Antonín 56 Přibyslav - - - 44 - - 0 - - 2 44
Horný Petr 69 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - - 26 - - 18 2 44
95 Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř 42 - - - - - - - - 1 42
Petrovský Ondřej 75 Jihlava - - 42 - - - - - - 1 42
Brukner Josef 95 Sokol Nížkov - - - 42 - - - - - 1 42
Semrád Ladislav 67 Čáslav - - - - - - 42 - - 1 42
Procházka Jindřich 83 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - - - 42 1 42
100 Vosyka Ladislav 50 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 4 - - 21 - 10 - 5 - 4 40
101 Šťastná Andrea 81 Běžecký tým Polná - - 38 - - - - - - 1 38
Vít Pavel 71 Vella team Náchod - - - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Kopecký David 74 Hlinsko - - - - - - - - 38 1 38
104 Lachman Martin 69 Chotěboř 14 - - - - - - 24 - 2 38
105 Švec Karel 74 Hasiči Bezděkov - - - - 36 - - - - 1 36
Major Petr 70 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 36 - - 1 36
Jansíková Barbora 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - - 36 - 1 36
108 Mojžíš Vincent 37 JISKRA Havl. Brod 1 - - 19 11 - 0 - 4 5 35
109 Klinecká Jana 81 MK Hlinsko 34 - - - - - - - - 1 34
110 Fixová Eliška 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 19 - 14 - 2 33
111 Lechan Pavel 79 Havlíčkův Brod - 32 - - - - - - - 1 32
Jureček Jan 83 Jámy - - - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Kubinová Adéla 04 Elite sport Boskovice - - - - - - - 32 - 1 32
Dolejší Luboš 82 Polná - - - - - - - - 32 1 32
115 Konůpek Jaromír 57 Chotěboř - 30 - - - - - - - 1 30
Bárta Roman 68 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 30 - - - - 1 30
Ondráček Matyáš 99 Powerofrun - - - - - - 30 - - 1 30
Havlíčková Tereza 03 Přibyslav - - - - - - - 30 - 1 30
119 Šimek Pavel 78 Běžecký tým Polná - - - - - - 28 - - 1 28
Vomelová Aneta 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - - 28 - 1 28
121 Ředina Milan 71 Prostějov - - - - - - 26 - - 1 26
122 Marek Ondřej 74 Bezděkov - - - - 24 - - - - 1 24
Krčálová Olga 78 Polná - - - - - - 24 - - 1 24
Lstibůrek Zbyněk 81 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 24 1 24
125 Žanda Jan 67 SK Chotěboř 22 - - - - - - - - 1 22
Tučný Jan 47 MK Pardubice - 22 - - - - - - - 1 22
Kopecký Jiří 89 Bezděkov - - - - 22 - - - - 1 22
128 Brabenec Aleš 87 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 21 - - 1 21
Hrenic Ondřej 79 Přibyslav - - - - - - - - 21 1 21
130 Zdražil Roman 86 Oudoleň - - - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Káňová Karolína 00 AC Čáslav - - - - - 20 - - - 1 20
Staněk Vojěch 88 K-BOB Brzkov - - - - - - 20 - - 1 20
Krejčí Aleš 85 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - - 20 1 20
134 Stránský Petr 78 TJ Kafky - - - - - - 19 - - 1 19
Lachmanová Andrea 96 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 19 - 1 19
136 Plzáková Iva 82 Zhoř - - 18 - - - - - - 1 18
Pazdera Michal 67 Sudějov - - - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Kopecká Simona 03 Hlinsko - - - - - - - 18 - 1 18
139 Pospíchal Jaromír 59 Sokol Nížkov 17 - - - - - - - - 1 17
Vrbová Šárka 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 17 - - - 1 17
Sochor Miloš 78 Polnička - - - - - - 17 - - 1 17
Freibauer Roman 04 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - 17 - 1 17
143 Kührová Miluše 77 KRB Chrudim 16 - - - - - - - - 1 16
Koščák Peter 83 Přibyslav - - - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Němec Jan 04 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - - - - - - - 16 - 1 16
146 Karlíková Markéta 99 TURBO Chotěboř - - 15 - - - - - - 1 15
Nevola Jiří 03 Hlinsko - - - - 15 - - - - 1 15
Voda Michal 84 Jihlava - - - - - - 15 - - 1 15
Jelínková Veronika 05 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - - 15 - 1 15
150 Nevolová Ivana 73 Hlinsko - - - - 14 - - - - 1 14
Meloun Vít 85 Dlouhá Ves - - - - - - 14 - - 1 14
Sláma Jiří 53 Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava - - - - - - - - 14 1 14
153 Juřičková Kamila 77 Catus 13 - - - - - - - - 1 13
Píbil Jaroslav 77 Malá Losenice - - - - - - 13 - - 1 13
Jakl Michal 79 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 13 - 1 13
156 Votava Miroslav 86 Jipocar - - - - - - 12 - - 1 12
Rojka Matyáš 05 Chotěboř - - - - - - - 12 - 1 12
158 Vojta Václav 92 Svratka - - - - - - - - 11 1 11
159 Fencíková Vladislava 65 TURBO Chotěboř 10 - - - - - - - - 1 10
Vekrbauer Diviš 00 Záryby - - - - - - 10 - - 1 10
161 Zych Jaroslav 89 Přibyslav - - - - - - 9 - - 1 9
162 Fišer Michal 98 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 8 - - 1 8
163 Svoboda Ondřej 81 Humpolec - - - - - - 7 - - 1 7
Procházka Jindřich 57 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - - - - - - - - 7 1 7
165 Zapletal Jakub 00 SK Nové Město - - - - - - 6 - - 1 6
166 Krejčí Adolf 53 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - 6 2 6
167 Hausheer Nicolas 78 Yverdon - Suisse - - - - - - 5 - - 1 5
168 Bratršovský Libor 76 Polná - - - - - - 3 - - 1 3
169 Sizova Artem 93 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 1 - - 1 1
170 Lupták David 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Němec Patrik 01 Vepřová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kulhánek Ondřej 00 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Adamec Lukáš 01 Sobiňov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kříž Petr 00 Radkov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Strnad Michal 00 Třebíč - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Hájek Filip 00 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bičík Michal 01 Horní Studenec - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tecl Tomáš 01 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Smejkal Libor 00 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bartušek Jan 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Müller Jakub 00 Kutná Hora - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fousek Martin 00 Počátky - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Svobodová Kateřina 02 SKI Jilemnice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Šimůnková Tereza 00 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Řezáčová Zuzana 00 Sokol Zbraslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Hájková Eliška 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Krejmarová Eva 00 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Haniková Klára 05 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Strnadová Simona 02 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Trávníčková Tereza 93 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zvolánková Kateřina 91 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Krejčí Markéta 89 Nová Ves u NMNM - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tůmová Jana 91 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Gregorová Jitka 91 Žleby - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Šimonová Barbora 87 Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Semrádová Adéla 94 Čáslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažková Klára 94 Vepřová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vermešová Pavlína 85 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Niklová Aneta 92 Ždírec n. D. - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Langerová Andrea 83 MK Prostějov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Rybenská Veronika 93 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Rázlová Anna 99 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zobačová Michaela 94 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vacková Romana 92 Záborná - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kasalová Hana 92 Ždírec n. Doubravou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Havlenová Jana 91 Železnohorák tým - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Stránská Martina 90 Vepřová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Benešová Šárka 90 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zvolánková Helena 85 Krucemburk - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Pátková Zdeňka 93 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Stránská Petra 96 Vepřová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažková Michaela 97 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Čumplová Lenka 87 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zdražilová Petra 87 Oudoleň - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Merunková Miluše 76 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Rýdlová Denisa 82 Vella team Náchod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Valentová Markéta 77 Pelhřimov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vohlídková Kristýna 76 Třebíč - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fílová Lenka 73 Mníšek pod Brdy - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bendová Jitka 79 MK Prostějov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Cinková Jitka 68 AC Pardubice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Popilková Martina 80 Pardubice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tonarová Miroslava 76 Bory - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Marková Jana 83 - - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Štursová Jitka 75 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bičíková Ivana 74 Horní Studenec - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kopecká Simona 78 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Lacinová Hana 70 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Nováková Lucie 82 Humpolec - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sochorová Věra 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vrbíková Marta 78 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Röhrichová Jitka 82 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Součková Dita 76 Nové Ransko - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fišerová Naďa 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Krýsová Daniela 68 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Karlová Magdaléna 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Burdová Hana 81 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Staňková Jitka 71 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Chlubnová Michaela 82 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Slejšková Veronika 70 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fišerová Pavla 75 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Jechová Jana 75 Ždírec n. Doubravou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Trtíková Jarka 71 DBK Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ficková Martina 79 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažková Pavla 73 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zvolánková Olina 70 Stříbrné Hory - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Holečková Patricie 77 Praha - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Dobešová Kateřina 72 Třebíč - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tůmová Naděžda 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fabriková Blanka 60 Brno - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sekyrová Jana 63 Svitavy - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Havlasová Petra 64 Merida - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Myšková Hana 53 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kubát Jiří 81 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Svoboda Petr 68 SKI Jilemnice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Říha Karel 69 Soběhrdy - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Čurda Dušan 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Froš Štěpán 73 OK Pardubice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Malý Milan 68 TJ Sokol Kamenice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fencl Petr 69 Pardubice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Rauscher Alex 63 Axis run team - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Hudák Hary 67 Hary Kršna Borová - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Nováček Josef 58 Čučice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Diviš František 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Moravec Jaroslav 64 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Havelka Miroslav 63 Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Januška Ivan 58 Šanov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kadlec Josef 59 Krásněves - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bilý Zdeněk 59 Hvězda SKP Pardubice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Havel František 65 Sokol Lípa - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fabrik Miroslav 59 Brno - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Marek Jiří 63 Česká Bělá - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Duben Pavel 67 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Karas Milan 62 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kolařík Jiří 56 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Procházka Zdeněk 56 BOSH Jihlava - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Gregor Jaroslav 51 Běchovice - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Borek Josef 49 TJ Znojmo - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vábek Jaroslav 57 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Novák Josef 56 Humpolec - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bajer Milan 55 Cafe Bajer - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Dubský Miroslav 55 Přibyslav - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Novotný Jaroslav 55 TEP Trutnov - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Novák Zdeněk 39 Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Jelínek Antonín 47 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bradáč Alois 40 Orel Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Plzáková Markéta 03 Zhoř - - - - - - - 0 - 1 0