Děti
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Počet závodů Body
Předpřípravka hoši
1 Turek Ondřej 13 Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
Předpřípravka dívky
1 Resslová Kateřina 11 Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
2 Junová Bibiana 11 Chotěboř 47 - 1 47
3 Jaklová Marie 13 Chotěboř 44 - 1 44
Přípravka hoši
1 Němec Petr 08 TJ Sokol Horní Studenec 50 - 1 50
2 Ressl Michael 09 Chotěboř 47 - 1 47
3 Jakl Jan 10 Biatlon Chotěboř 44 - 1 44
Přípravka dívky
1 Ficková Ludmila 09 SK Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
2 Havlíčková Denisa 09 Přibyslav 47 - 1 47
3 Jelínková Michaela 08 KRB Chrudim 44 - 1 44
4 Juřičková Lenka 09 Triatlon Štoky 41 - 1 41
Nejmladší hoši
1 Dohnal Jakub 07 Častrov 50 - 1 50
2 Jelínek Jaromír 06 KRB Chrudim 47 - 1 47
3 Jecha Tadeáš 07 TURBO Chotěboř 44 - 1 44
Nejmladší dívky
1 Dubnová Barbora 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod 50 - 1 50
2 Kopecká Lucie 06 Hlinsko 47 - 1 47
3 Chmelová Markéta 07 Světlá nad Sázavou 44 - 1 44
4 Vomelová Markéta 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 - 1 41
5 Ficková Alžběta 07 SK Chotěboř 38 - 1 38
6 Němcová Barbora 07 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 35 - 1 35
7 Juřičková Kateřina 06 Triatlon Štoky 32 - 1 32
Mladší žáci
1 Pertl Šimon 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 50 - 1 50
2 Němec Jan 04 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou 47 - 1 47
3 Freibauer Roman 04 Chotěboř 44 - 1 44
Mladší žákyně
1 Jansíková Barbora 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod 50 - 1 50
2 Fojtíková Aneta 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod 47 - 1 47
Starší žáci
1 Žáček Bohuslav 02 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 50 - 1 50
Starší žákyně
1 Havlíčková Tereza 03 Přibyslav 50 - 1 50
2 Kopecká Simona 03 Hlinsko 47 - 1 47
3 Hüblbauerová Marie 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod 44 - 1 44
Dorostenci
1 Holcman Václav 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. 50 - 1 50
2 Holcman Jan 01 TJ Nové Veselí 47 - 1 47
3 Mottl David 00 Havlíčkův Brod 44 - 1 44
Dospělí
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Počet závodů Body
Ženy F
1 Voborníková Alena 94 SK Chotěboř 47 50 2 97
2 Novotná Renata 94 T.P.W. TEAM 44 47 2 91
3 Gajdorusová Markéta 93 SK Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
Ženy G
1 Voborníková Eva 68 SK Chotěboř 41 50 2 91
2 Jelínková Hana 81 KRB Chrudim 38 47 2 85
3 Klinecká Jana 81 MK Hlinsko 50 - 1 50
4 Kührová Miluše 77 KRB Chrudim 47 - 1 47
5 Juřičková Kamila 77 Catus 44 - 1 44
Ženy H
1 Plešková Marta 60 TURBO Chotěboř 47 50 2 97
2 Fencíková Vladislava 65 TURBO Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
Muži A
1 Mottl Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 50 50 2 100
2 Chlád Ondřej 99 Atletika Jihlava 38 47 2 85
3 Blažek Jaroslav 93 Havlíčkova Borová 47 - 1 47
4 Miláček Petr 81 Ledeč nad Sázavou 44 - 1 44
Dubský Roman 78 Přibyslav - 44 1 44
6 Maier Lukáš 78 KRB Chrudim 41 - 1 41
Zadina Jan 85 Železnohorák tým - 41 1 41
8 Nejedlý Jaroslav 78 Hounyk - 38 1 38
9 Zelený Zbyněk 88 Havlíčkova Borová 35 - 1 35
Luňáček Jaroslav 78 Maleč - 35 1 35
11 Beránek Jiří 83 Havlíčkův Brod 32 - 1 32
Dvořák David 92 Bezděkov - 32 1 32
13 Kavalír Martin 83 Železnohorák tým 29 - 1 29
Lechan Pavel 79 Havlíčkův Brod - 29 1 29
15 Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř 26 - 1 26
16 Fousek Miloš 78 Železnohorák tým 23 - 1 23
Muži B
1 Pelouch Leoš 75 SK Chotěboř 50 50 2 100
2 Konůpek David 77 TURBO Chotěboř 44 47 2 91
3 Němec Luboš 76 Železnohorák tým 41 38 2 79
4 Horák Luděk 70 TURBO Chotěboř 38 32 2 70
5 Dohnal Petr 77 Častrov 26 29 2 55
6 Jelínek Jaromír 77 KRB Chrudim 32 20 2 52
7 Juřička Jiří 76 Catus 47 - 1 47
8 Řádek Pavel 76 Biatlon Chotěboř 23 23 2 46
Vašek René 77 Krucemburk 20 26 2 46
10 Řezníček Roman 77 Žďár nad Sázavou - 44 1 44
11 Musil Jiří 72 MK Hlinsko - 41 1 41
12 Ficek Tomáš 75 SK Chotěboř 35 - 1 35
Stejskal Jiří 76 Kaba sport Chotěboř - 35 1 35
14 Lacina Václav 69 Havlíčkova Borová 29 - 1 29
15 Strašil Miroslav 69 Dobrá-Přibyslav 18 - 1 18
Uchytil Zdeněk 77 Lhůta - 18 1 18
17 Lachman Martin 69 Chotěboř 16 - 1 16
18 Kárník Zdeněk 68 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 14 - 1 14
Muži C
1 Tichý František 66 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 50 50 2 100
2 Berky Jiří 62 SDH Termesivy 44 47 2 91
3 Procházka Jaroslav 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 32 44 2 76
4 Bělohlávek Jaromír 64 ASPV Chotěboř 47 - 1 47
5 Prchal Pavel 59 Cyklosport Kern Praha 41 - 1 41
6 Žanda Jan 67 SK Chotěboř 38 - 1 38
7 Ševčík Luděk 59 TURBO Chotěboř 35 - 1 35
8 Pospíchal Jaromír 59 Sokol Nížkov 29 - 1 29
Muži D
1 Petržílek Zdeněk 55 KRB Chrudim 44 44 2 88
2 Schwarz Josef 55 SK Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
Bříza Vladimír 51 KRB Chrudim - 50 1 50
4 Brožek Radmil 54 KRB Chrudim 47 - 1 47
Konůpek Jaromír 57 Chotěboř - 47 1 47
6 Vosyka Ladislav 50 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 41 - 1 41
Muži E
1 Vorel Milan 40 Slatiňany 44 47 2 91
2 Málek Jaroslav 46 Počátky 50 - 1 50
Tučný Jan 47 MK Pardubice - 50 1 50
4 Čížek František 42 TURBO Chotěboř 47 - 1 47
5 Mojžíš Vincent 37 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 - 1 41
Celkově
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Počet závodů Body
1 Pelouch Leoš 75 SK Chotěboř 100 100 2 200
2 Mottl Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 95 80 2 175
3 Konůpek David 77 TURBO Chotěboř 71 90 2 161
4 Tichý František 66 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 56 95 2 151
5 Chlád Ondřej 99 Atletika Jihlava 74 71 2 145
6 Němec Luboš 76 Železnohorák tým 65 65 2 130
7 Berky Jiří 62 SDH Termesivy 48 68 2 116
8 Voborníková Alena 94 SK Chotěboř 36 56 2 92
Horák Luděk 70 TURBO Chotěboř 44 48 2 92
10 Blažek Jaroslav 93 Havlíčkova Borová 90 - 1 90
11 Juřička Jiří 76 Catus 85 - 1 85
Řezníček Roman 77 Žďár nad Sázavou - 85 1 85
13 Miláček Petr 81 Ledeč nad Sázavou 80 - 1 80
14 Maier Lukáš 78 KRB Chrudim 77 - 1 77
Musil Jiří 72 MK Hlinsko - 77 1 77
16 Bříza Vladimír 51 KRB Chrudim - 74 1 74
17 Dohnal Petr 77 Častrov 24 46 2 70
18 Zelený Zbyněk 88 Havlíčkova Borová 68 - 1 68
19 Beránek Jiří 83 Havlíčkův Brod 62 - 1 62
Stejskal Jiří 76 Kaba sport Chotěboř - 62 1 62
21 Vašek René 77 Krucemburk 20 40 2 60
22 Gajdorusová Markéta 93 SK Chotěboř 59 - 1 59
Dubský Roman 78 Přibyslav - 59 1 59
24 Jelínek Jaromír 77 KRB Chrudim 30 28 2 58
25 Řádek Pavel 76 Biatlon Chotěboř 21 36 2 57
26 Kavalír Martin 83 Železnohorák tým 53 - 1 53
Zadina Jan 85 Železnohorák tým - 53 1 53
28 Procházka Jaroslav 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 18 34 2 52
29 Bělohlávek Jaromír 64 ASPV Chotěboř 50 - 1 50
Nejedlý Jaroslav 78 Hounyk - 50 1 50
31 Novotná Renata 94 T.P.W. TEAM 8 42 2 50
32 Prchal Pavel 59 Cyklosport Kern Praha 46 - 1 46
33 Luňáček Jaroslav 78 Maleč - 44 1 44
34 Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř 42 - 1 42
35 Ficek Tomáš 75 SK Chotěboř 40 - 1 40
36 Schwarz Josef 55 SK Chotěboř 38 - 1 38
Dvořák David 92 Bezděkov - 38 1 38
38 Klinecká Jana 81 MK Hlinsko 34 - 1 34
39 Fousek Miloš 78 Železnohorák tým 32 - 1 32
Lechan Pavel 79 Havlíčkův Brod - 32 1 32
41 Voborníková Eva 68 SK Chotěboř 11 21 2 32
42 Petržílek Zdeněk 55 KRB Chrudim 7 24 2 31
43 Konůpek Jaromír 57 Chotěboř - 30 1 30
44 Brožek Radmil 54 KRB Chrudim 28 - 1 28
45 Lacina Václav 69 Havlíčkova Borová 26 - 1 26
Uchytil Zdeněk 77 Lhůta - 26 1 26
47 Plešková Marta 60 TURBO Chotěboř 5 20 2 25
48 Žanda Jan 67 SK Chotěboř 22 - 1 22
Tučný Jan 47 MK Pardubice - 22 1 22
50 Jelínková Hana 81 KRB Chrudim 3 19 2 22
51 Vorel Milan 40 Slatiňany 2 18 2 20
52 Ševčík Luděk 59 TURBO Chotěboř 19 - 1 19
53 Pospíchal Jaromír 59 Sokol Nížkov 17 - 1 17
54 Kührová Miluše 77 KRB Chrudim 16 - 1 16
55 Strašil Miroslav 69 Dobrá-Přibyslav 15 - 1 15
56 Lachman Martin 69 Chotěboř 14 - 1 14
57 Juřičková Kamila 77 Catus 13 - 1 13
58 Málek Jaroslav 46 Počátky 12 - 1 12
59 Fencíková Vladislava 65 TURBO Chotěboř 10 - 1 10
60 Čížek František 42 TURBO Chotěboř 9 - 1 9
61 Kárník Zdeněk 68 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 6 - 1 6
62 Vosyka Ladislav 50 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 4 - 1 4
63 Mojžíš Vincent 37 JISKRA Havl. Brod 1 - 1 1