Děti
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Nížkov Bezděkov Borová Zámek Kilák Počet závodů Body
Předpřípravka hoši
1 Jakl Jan 10 Chotěboř 50 50 50 50 41 50 - 6 250
2 Zezulák Štěpán 10 Chotěboř 41 - 44 47 35 41 44 6 217
3 Jun Rostislav 10 Chotěboř 47 47 - - - 44 47 4 185
4 Vomel Patrik 13 JISKRA Havl. Brod 35 26 26 29 - 14 - 5 130
5 Boyer Adrien 11 Zhoř 38 41 - 44 - - - 3 123
6 Turek Ondřej 13 Chotěboř 32 23 - - - - 29 3 84
7 Mrkvička Erik 11 Havlíčkův Brod - 38 - - - 29 - 2 67
8 Chrenovský David 12 Chotěboř - - - - - 20 38 2 58
9 Choutka Marek 10 SK Aktis Praha - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Horák Jakub 10 KRB Chrudim - - - - - - 50 1 50
11 Brukner Vojtěch 10 Sokol Nížkov - - 47 - - - - 1 47
Lipenský Petr 11 Dolní Dobrouč - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Dreisig František 10 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 47 - 1 47
14 Hochman Miloš 10 Chotěboř 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Šretr Dominik 11 Holice - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Tomek Adam 11 Brno - - - - 44 - - 1 44
17 Bartoníček Kryštof 11 Sokol Nížkov - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Němec Martin 10 Bezděkov - - - 41 - - - 1 41
Běloušek Matěj 12 Nová Ves u Chotěboře - - - - - - 41 1 41
20 Staněk Jakub 10 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Málek Roman 12 TJ Sokol Bezděkov - - - 38 - - - 1 38
Krajník Ondřej 10 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Pokorný Adam 11 Jihlava - - - - - 38 - 1 38
24 Bechynský Tomáš 11 Přelouč - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Brukner Martin 11 Sokol Nížkov - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Marek Lukáš 12 Chotěboř - - - 35 - - - 1 35
Štěpán Kryštof 10 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 35 - 1 35
Kučera Ondřej 12 Chotěboř - - - - - - 35 1 35
29 Šťastný Tomáš 13 Okrouhlice - 32 - - - - - 1 32
Kamarád Vojta 11 SK Svratka - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Fliedr Tomáš 13 F- Bike klub Sádek - - - 32 - - - 1 32
Horáček Robert 10 Argyšáci - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Fila Denis 10 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 32 - 1 32
Dostálek Jan 14 Chotěboř - - - - - - 32 1 32
35 Bechynský Marek 13 Přelouč - 29 - - - - - 1 29
Izrael Matyáš 13 Sokol Nížkov - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Růžička Matyáš 11 Pardubice - - - - 29 - - 1 29
38 Švorc Michael 14 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Pokorný Vít 11 Praha - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Macek Štěpán 12 Chotěboř - - - - - 26 - 1 26
Špitálník František 12 Chotěboř - - - - - - 26 1 26
42 Vojta Adam 14 Nížkov - - 23 - - - - 1 23
Tomas Patrik 10 Stříbrné Hory - - - - 23 - - 1 23
Vajda František 12 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 23 - 1 23
Kohýl Vikrot 15 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 23 1 23
46 Šmíd Petr 11 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 20 - - 1 20
47 Trešl Jan 10 Praha - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Rokos Dan 12 Jihlava - - - - - 18 - 1 18
49 Pertl Tadeáš 11 Vepřová - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Kysela Vojtěch 12 Kovárna Chotěboř - - - - - 16 - 1 16
51 Jindra Cyril 13 Sokol Bašnice - - - - - 12 - 1 12
Předpřípravka dívky
1 Němcová Veronika 10 TJ Sokol Horní Studenec 47 47 - 47 - 44 41 5 226
2 Resslová Kateřina 11 Chotěboř 44 44 44 35 26 38 32 7 205
3 Švorcová Klára 11 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - 44 47 50 47 4 188
4 Nováková Viktorie 11 KKL Hlinsko - - - 41 - 47 50 3 138
5 Junová Bibiana 11 Chotěboř 41 35 - 26 10 23 12 6 137
6 Jaklová Marie 13 Chotěboř 35 29 23 20 - 20 - 5 127
7 Jansíková Johana 11 Havlíčkův Brod - 38 - - - 41 29 3 108
8 Blažková Jolana 10 Nasavrky Bikers 50 50 - - - - - 2 100
9 Pospíchalová Eva 12 Chotěboř - - - 29 - 32 18 3 79
10 Gregorová Agáta 12 SK Chotěboř 38 - - - - 26 14 3 78
11 Pelouchová Lucie 13 Chotěboř 32 - - 16 - 16 - 3 64
12 Szkanderová Simona 10 Žďár nad Sázavou - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Fliedrová Adéla 10 F- Bike klub Sádek - - - 50 - - - 1 50
Fenclová Hana 10 Pardubice - - - - 50 - - 1 50
15 Marková Jolana 10 Sokol Nížkov - - 47 - - - - 1 47
16 Mrkvičková Agáta 13 Havlíčkův Brod - 32 - - - 14 - 2 46
17 Svobodová Bára 10 Přibyslav - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Nejedlá Aneta 11 Hounyk - - - - - - 44 1 44
19 Benáková Rozárka 12 Chotěboř - - - 23 - - 20 2 43
20 Havelková Soňa 12 Říčany u Prahy - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Vojtová Kristýna 10 Sokol Nížkov - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Luncarová Aneta 10 Přibyslav - - - - 41 - - 1 41
23 Korečková Julie 11 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - 12 29 - 2 41
24 Bruknerová Ester 12 Sokol Nížkov - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Doležánová Veronika 10 Chotěboř - - - 38 - - - 1 38
Jadrná Kateřina 10 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Pokorná Kamila 10 Cibotín - - - - - - 38 1 38
28 Bártová Melánie 12 Sokol Nížkov - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Stránská Karolína 11 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Vajdová Žofie 10 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 35 - 1 35
Musílková Denisa 10 Chotěboř - - - - - - 35 1 35
32 Trinkmocová Nicole 12 Sokol Nížkov - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Bártová Adéla 10 Příjemky - - - 32 - - - 1 32
Vašková Elena 10 Krucemburk - - - - 32 - - 1 32
35 Hladíková Elen 12 Sokol Nové Veselí - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Petrášová Zuzana 10 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 29 - - 1 29
37 Smutková Tereza 12 Žďár nad Sázavou - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Málková Viktorie 12 Chotěboř - - - - - - 26 1 26
39 Blažková Eliška 10 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 23 - - 1 23
Čechová Ellen 12 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 23 1 23
41 Novotná Tereza 11 Jitkov - - - - 20 - - 1 20
42 Němcová Karla 13 Bezděkov - - - 18 - - - 1 18
Ondráková Adéla 11 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Dvořáčková Ema 12 SK Chotěboř - - - - - 18 - 1 18
45 Pozdílková Klára 11 Praha - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Dostálková Anna 12 Chotěboř - - - - - - 16 1 16
47 Kubátová Kristýna 11 Jitkov - - - - 14 - - 1 14
48 Nováková Anastázie 14 KKL Hlinsko - - - - - 12 - 1 12
49 Miřátská Anežka 12 Chotěboř - - - - - - 10 1 10
Přípravka hoši
1 Dohnal Jakub 07 Častrov 47 47 50 50 50 50 50 7 250
2 Ressl Michael 09 Chotěboř 38 38 32 41 26 35 41 7 193
3 Němec Petr 08 TJ Sokol Horní Studenec 44 32 - 32 - 32 38 5 178
4 Štursa Jaromír 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 38 38 - 41 47 4 164
5 Venzhöfer Martin 08 Česká Bělá 41 35 29 - - 16 29 5 150
6 Blažek Aleš 07 Nasavrky Bikers 50 50 - - - - - 2 100
7 Šťastný Jan 07 Okrouhlice - 44 44 - - - - 2 88
Benák Ondřej 09 Chotěboř - - - 44 - - 44 2 88
9 Karel Adam 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 26 - 35 - - 2 61
10 Hanzal Jakub 08 Koňkovice - - - - - 18 35 2 53
11 Forman Ondřej 07 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 47 - - - - 1 47
Vokolek Tomáš 07 Pardubice - - - 47 - - - 1 47
Kulhánek Vojtěch 07 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Jungr Matyáš 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 47 - 1 47
15 Petráš Vojta 08 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Kaválek Jan 07 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 44 - 1 44
17 Macků David 09 Jihlava - 26 18 - - - - 2 44
Semerád Ondřej 09 Bartoušov - - - - - 12 32 2 44
19 Havelka Ondřej 08 Říčany u Prahy - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Němec Radim 07 Sokol Nížkov - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Nejedlý Radek 08 Český Krumlov - - - - 41 - - 1 41
22 Tecl Jiří 07 Česká Bělá - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Koumar Tomáš 08 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 38 - 1 38
24 Turek Tomáš 09 Chotěboř 35 - - - - - - 1 35
Toufal Filip 08 Sokol Nížkov - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Benák Matyáš 09 Chotěboř - - - 35 - - - 1 35
27 Janáček Vít 08 Vepřová - - - - 32 - - 1 32
28 Duben Miroslav 08 JISKRA Havl. Brod - 29 - - - - - 1 29
Kudla Patrik 07 Polná - - - 29 - - - 1 29
Duben Jan 08 Rádlo - - - - 29 - - 1 29
Jun Robert 08 Chotěboř - - - - - 29 - 1 29
32 Doležán Ondřej 08 Chotěboř - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Novák Daniel 09 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 26 - 1 26
34 Bartoníček Zdeněk 07 Sokol Nížkov - - 23 - - - - 1 23
Svoboda Petr 09 Hřiště - - - - 23 - - 1 23
Koreček Filip 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 23 - 1 23
37 Staněk Adam 09 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Furie Filip 08 Oudoleň - - - - 20 - - 1 20
Sedlák Jakub 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 20 - 1 20
40 Pipek Tomáš 08 Atletika Velmez - - - - 18 - - 1 18
41 Pavlis Ondřej 08 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 16 - - - - 1 16
Stibitzhoffer Petr 08 Rakousko - - - - 16 - - 1 16
43 Enderle Lukáš 09 Poděšín - - 14 - - - - 1 14
Turenič Matěj 08 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 14 - - 1 14
Jindra Antonín 09 Bašnice - - - - - 14 - 1 14
46 Pojman Daniel 09 Sokol Nížkov - - 12 - - - - 1 12
Pertl Matouš 09 Vepřová - - - - 12 - - 1 12
48 Mička josef 08 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 10 - - - - 1 10
Svoboda Lukáš 09 Hřiště - - - - 10 - - 1 10
50 Izrael Tomáš 09 Sokol Nížkov - - 8 - - - - 1 8
Pipek Vojtěch 08 Atletika Velmez - - - - 8 - - 1 8
52 Zvolánek Leoš 07 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 6 - - 1 6
53 Šrámek Martin 09 Modlíkov - - - - 4 - - 1 4
54 Mahel Lukáš 09 Jedouchov - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Přípravka dívky
1 Chmelová Markéta 07 Světlá nad Sázavou 50 47 47 50 41 26 50 7 244
2 Ptáčníková Iva 08 Ždírec n. D. 47 50 - 47 32 47 44 6 235
3 Němcová Barbora 07 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - 44 44 44 35 38 38 6 208
4 Švorcová Adéla 09 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - 41 44 35 29 4 149
5 Havlíčková Denisa 09 Přibyslav 29 - 32 29 29 16 18 6 137
6 Holcmanová Daniela 07 Sirákov 38 35 26 26 12 12 8 7 137
7 Čápová Marie 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod 44 - 20 23 26 0 16 6 129
8 Karlová Alžběta 07 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 50 - 47 - - 2 97
9 Pelouchová Aneta 09 Chotěboř 32 29 - 16 - 10 6 5 93
10 Jelínková Michaela 08 KRB Chrudim 41 26 - 20 - 0 0 5 87
11 Kinclová Kateřina 07 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 44 41 2 85
12 Juřičková Lenka 09 Triatlon Štoky 35 32 - - - 4 14 4 85
13 Smetánková Nela 08 Chotěboř - 41 - 35 - - - 2 76
14 Řádková Kateřina 07 TURBO Chotěboř - - - 38 - - 23 2 61
15 Janáčková Aneta 07 Vepřová - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Čížková Anna 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 50 - 1 50
17 Omelančuková Daniela 07 Havlíčkův Brod - 38 - - - - 12 2 50
18 Miřátská Viktorie 08 Chotěboř - - - - - - 47 1 47
19 Ficková Alžběta 07 SK Chotěboř - - - - 20 - 26 2 46
20 Ficková Ludmila 09 SK Chotěboř - - - - 23 - 20 2 43
21 Fousová Sára 07 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Rychtecká Aneta 07 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 41 - 1 41
23 Bártová Lenka 08 Sokol Nížkov - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Svobodová Monika 07 Hřiště - - - - 38 - - 1 38
25 Schneiderová Vanda 08 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Pokorná Adéla 07 Cibotín - - - - - - 35 1 35
27 Chovancová Barbora 08 Chotěboř - - - 32 - - - 1 32
Dreisigová Emma 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 32 - 1 32
Běloušková Kateřina 07 Nová Ves u Chotěboře - - - - - - 32 1 32
30 Danková Elena 08 Sokol Nížkov - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Heřmánková Daniela 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 29 - 1 29
32 Němcová Štěpánka 09 Železnohorák tým - 23 - - - 2 0 3 25
33 Stursová Michaela 09 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 23 - - - - 1 23
Rokosová Linda 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 23 - 1 23
35 Rychtecká Daniela 09 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 20 - 1 20
36 Toufarová Viktorie 08 Sokol Nížkov - - 18 - - - - 1 18
Marková Eliška 09 Chotěboř - - - 18 - - - 1 18
Choutková Marie 09 SK Aktis Praha - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Konířová Adéla 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 18 - 1 18
40 Vašková Mirka 08 Krucemburk - - - - 16 - - 1 16
41 Králová Simona 09 Bezděkov - - - 14 - - - 1 14
Dejmalová Iveta 07 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 14 - - 1 14
Kinclová Eliška 09 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 14 - 1 14
44 Součková Pavlína 08 Nové Ransko - - - - 10 - - 1 10
Maierová Nela 09 KRB Chrudim - - - - - - 10 1 10
46 Keretsman Anna 09 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 8 - - 1 8
Křenková Natálie 08 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 8 - 1 8
48 Sochorová Šarlota 09 Polnička - - - - 6 - - 1 6
Machálková Ema 09 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 6 - 1 6
50 Pozdílková Magdaléna 09 Praha - - - - 4 - - 1 4
Horáková Kateřina 07 KRB Chrudim - - - - - - 4 1 4
52 Tichá Ester 09 Příbram - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Limburská Natálie 08 DDM Světlá n.S. - - - - - - 2 1 2
54 Průchová Adéla 09 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 0 - 1 0
Sekníčková Anežka 09 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 0 - 1 0
Špitálníková Emilie 09 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 1 0
57 Chrenovská Kristýna 08 Chotěboř - - - - - 0 0 2 0
Nejmladší hoši
1 Havlíček Radek 06 Přibyslav - 44 50 50 41 41 - 5 226
2 Čáp Vojtěch 06 TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod 44 38 - 47 - 35 38 5 202
3 Fousek Matyáš 05 Železnohorák tým 47 41 47 29 - 29 29 6 193
4 Jelínek Jaromír 06 KRB Chrudim 41 35 - 35 - 23 26 5 160
5 Smetánka Tomáš 06 Chotěboř - 47 - 32 - - 35 3 114
6 Dočkal Daniel 05 JISKRA Humpolec - - - - - 50 50 2 100
7 Zvolánek Štěpán 05 Chotěboř - 50 - - - 44 - 2 94
8 Halama Robin 05 HC Chotěboř - - - 38 - - 47 2 85
9 Čuda Petr 06 Chotěboř 38 29 - - - - - 2 67
10 Kvaček Tomáš 06 Chotěboř - - - 23 - 20 23 3 66
11 Málek Josef 05 Slévárna Pařížov 50 - - - - - - 1 50
Svoboda Martin 05 SKI Jilemnice - - - - 50 - - 1 50
13 Kubát Jan 05 Oudoleň - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Dreisig Mikuláš 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 47 - 1 47
15 Marek Richard 06 Sokol Nížkov - - 44 - - - - 1 44
Dymák Michal 06 Bezděkov - - - 44 - - - 1 44
Hamšík Václav 05 ŠAK Židlochovice - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Koubek Tadeáš 06 Chotěboř - - - - - - 44 1 44
19 Sommer Matyáš 05 Sokol Nížkov - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Kábele Jakub 05 Pardubice - - - 41 - - - 1 41
Sojka Šimon 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 41 1 41
22 Němec Erik 05 Vepřová - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Rokos Adam 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 38 - 1 38
24 Danihel David 05 Polnička - - - - 35 - - 1 35
25 Musil Radek 06 Ždírec n. Doubravou - 32 - - - - - 1 32
Adamský Marek 06 Turek - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Salát Petr 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 32 - 1 32
Klofáč Jan 06 Chotěboř - - - - - - 32 1 32
29 Král Adam 06 HC Chotěboř - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Vorálek Václav 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 26 - 1 26
31 Marek Filip 05 HC Chotěboř - - - 20 - - - 1 20
Pavlíček Radek 06 Chotěboř - - - - - - 20 1 20
33 Kudla Filip 05 Polná - - - 18 - - - 1 18
Nejmladší dívky
1 Jansíková Barbora 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod - 50 29 50 50 47 50 6 247
2 Kopecká Lucie 06 Hlinsko 50 41 32 47 38 41 41 7 220
3 Dubnová Barbora 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod - 47 41 - - 38 47 4 173
4 Vomelová Markéta 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod - 38 23 44 35 32 23 6 172
5 Juřičková Kateřina 06 Triatlon Štoky 47 35 - - 26 26 20 5 154
6 Szkanderová Nikola 06 AO Nové Město n. Mor. - - 47 - - 44 - 2 91
7 Endrlová Amélie 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod - 44 - - - - 35 2 79
8 Plzáková Linda 06 Zhoř - 32 12 35 - - - 3 79
Pleskačová Aneta 06 Chotěboř - - - 41 - 20 18 3 79
10 Soukalová Bára 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 23 44 2 67
11 Brázdová Tereza 06 SK Svratka - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Machovcová Julie 05 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 50 - 1 50
13 Smrčková Denisa 05 Praha - - - - 47 - - 1 47
14 Štechtová Anna 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 44 - - - - 1 44
Drahozalová Lenka 05 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - 44 - - 1 44
16 Vršová Vanesa 06 Polnička - - - - 41 - - 1 41
17 Mičková Karolína 05 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Málková Amálie 05 Sokol Bezděkov - - - 38 - - - 1 38
Musílková Simona 06 Chotěboř - - - - - - 38 1 38
20 Řezníčková Zuzana 06 SK Svratka - - 35 - - - - 1 35
Heřmánková Michaela 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 35 - 1 35
22 Němcová Zuzana 05 Vepřová - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Jiránková Klára 05 Chotěboř - - - - - - 32 1 32
24 Šimonovičová Rozálie 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 14 16 2 30
25 Součková Kateřina 05 Nové Ransko - - - - 29 - - 1 29
Pekařová Ema 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 29 - 1 29
Trávníčková Karolína 05 Biatlon Chotěboř - - - - - - 29 1 29
28 Enderlová Michaela 05 Poděšín - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Špitálníková  Julie 05 Chotěboř - - - - - - 26 1 26
30 Šrámková Lucie 06 Modlíkov - - - - 23 - - 1 23
31 Padalíková Lucie 05 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Hájková Lucie 06 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 20 - - 1 20
33 Toufarová Vanesa 06 Sokol Nížkov - - 18 - - - - 1 18
Matoušů Anna 06 Herálec - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Baueršímová Anna 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 18 - 1 18
36 Fojtíková Aneta 05 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 16 - - - - 1 16
Lipenská Lucie 06 Dolní Dobrouč - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Pokorná Aneta 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 16 - 1 16
39 Pavlisová Anna 06 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - 14 - - - - 1 14
Jírková Pavla 06 Polnička - - - - 14 - - 1 14
41 Zemanová Anežka 06 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 12 - 1 12
42 Kocmanová Kristína 06 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 10 - - - - 1 10
Mladší žáci
1 Němec Jan 04 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - 50 50 - 38 26 44 5 208
2 Janáček Tomáš 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 50 47 50 3 147
3 Pertl Šimon 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 47 38 47 3 132
4 Freibauer Roman 04 Chotěboř - 47 - - - - 41 2 88
5 Vokoun Petr 03 Sokol Velké Meziříčí - - - - - 50 - 1 50
6 Landa Jiří 03 Sokol Nížkov - - 47 - - - - 1 47
7 Hlaváček Michal 04 Přibyslav - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Nepraš David 03 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 44 - 1 44
9 Janáček Pavel 03 Vepřová - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Dolák Pavel 04 Jihlava - - - - - 41 - 1 41
11 Jun Robert 08 Chotěboř - - - - - - 38 1 38
12 Major Aleš 03 Česká Bělá - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Sedlák Lukáš 04 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 35 - 1 35
14 Duben Adam 04 Ski klub Jablonec - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Kružík Tomáš 04 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 32 - 1 32
16 Jírek Jan 03 Polnička - - - - 29 - - 1 29
Altrichter Jakub 04 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 29 - 1 29
18 Škareda Martin 04 Přibyslav - - - - 26 - - 1 26
19 Kaválek Tomáš 03 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 23 - 1 23
Mladší žákyně
1 Havlíčková Tereza 03 Přibyslav 50 50 44 50 50 44 50 7 250
2 Kopecká Simona 03 Hlinsko 47 44 35 44 44 38 47 7 226
3 Plzáková Markétka 03 Zhoř - 47 41 47 - 35 - 4 170
4 Chmelová Klára 04 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 44 35 18 - - 32 41 5 170
5 Jansíková Adéla 03 Havlíčkův Brod - 41 - - - 29 - 2 70
6 Štětková Simona 04 Nové Město na Moravě - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Kováčová Natálie 03 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 50 - 1 50
8 Svobodová Kateřina 04 SK Svratka - - 47 - - - - 1 47
Stránská Dorota 04 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Dubová Simona 03 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 47 - 1 47
11 Stehno Eliška 03 Biatlon Chotěboř - - - - - - 44 1 44
12 Jiruchová Eliška 03 Zhoř - - - 41 - - - 1 41
Forejtová Jana 03 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Sedláková Lucie 03 Jihlava - - - - - 41 - 1 41
15 Adamcová Veronika 04 Sobiňov - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Sárovská Anežka 04 SK Svratka - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Sobotková Petra 03 Modlíkov - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Miřátská Anna 03 Chotěboř - - - - - - 38 1 38
19 Dejmalová Lenka 03 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 35 - - 1 35
20 Adámková Adéla 03 SK Svratka - - 32 - - - - 1 32
21 Pleskačová Julie 04 Sokol Nížkov - - 29 - - - - 1 29
22 Bartoníčková Erika 04 TJ SOKOL Nížkov - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Rathauzová Zuzana 03 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 26 - 1 26
24 Vodičková Michaela 03 SK Svratka - - 23 - - - - 1 23
25 Danková Simona 03 Sokol Nížkov - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Starší žáci
1 Holcman Václav 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. 50 50 - - 50 44 50 5 244
2 Holcman Jan 01 TJ Nové Veselí 47 47 50 50 47 47 47 7 241
3 Lébl Filip 01 Česká Bělá 44 44 - 47 41 26 - 5 202
4 Žáček Bohuslav 02 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 35 - - - 35 23 38 4 131
5 Fialka Aleš 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 41 47 - - - - 3 129
6 Kotlas Filip 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod 38 - - - - 32 41 3 111
7 Ammer Matyáš 02 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - 41 44 2 85
8 Boháč Vít 02 Uhelná Příbram 32 - - - - - 35 2 67
9 Kabrda Jiří 01 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - 50 - 1 50
10 Kvaček David 02 Chotěboř - - - 44 - - - 1 44
Němec Patrik 01 Vepřová - - - - 44 - - 1 44
12 Čuda Dan 01 Chotěboř - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Danihel Jan 01 Polnička - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Pecen Vít 01 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 38 - 1 38
15 Grulich Ondřej 01 TJ Spartak Třebíč - - - - - 35 - 1 35
16 Drahozal Michal 02 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 29 - - - - - - 1 29
Jaroš Vojtěch 01 JISKRA Humpolec - - - - - 29 - 1 29
18 Venzhöfer Václav 02 Česká Bělá 26 - - - - - - 1 26
Starší žákyně
1 Vomelová Aneta 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod 50 50 50 - 50 47 50 6 250
2 Němcová Tereza 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 44 35 50 44 - 44 6 223
3 Hüblbauerová Marie 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod 38 41 18 - 38 23 41 6 181
4 Vrbová Šárka 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 20 - - 35 47 3 102
5 Fixová Eliška 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 23 - - 32 - 2 55
6 Urbanová Lucie 01 JISKRA Humpolec - - - - - 50 - 1 50
7 Cyrusová Eliška 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Adamcová Petra 01 Sobiňov - 47 - - - - - 1 47
Pestrová Sabina 01 Nové Město na Moravě - - 47 - - - - 1 47
Svobodová Kateřina 02 SKI Jilemnice - - - - 47 - - 1 47
11 Málková Karolína 01 Slévárna Pařížov 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Giger Nathalie 02 Žďár nad Sázavou - - 44 - - - - 1 44
Němcová Andrea 02 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 44 - 1 44
14 Málková Aneta 02 Žďár nad Sázavou - - 41 - - - - 1 41
Štursová Lucie 01 Nové Dvory - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Šaclová Patricie 01 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - 41 - 1 41
17 Hamříková Natálie 02 Nové Město na Moravě - - 38 - - - - 1 38
Vejvarová Gabriela 02 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 38 - 1 38
19 Novotná Marie Magdalena 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - 32 - - - - 1 32
20 Coufalová Martina 01 Žďár nad Sázavou - - 29 - - - - 1 29
Uhlířová Barbora 01 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 29 - 1 29
22 Moučková Anna 02 SK Svratka - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Sýkorová Kristýna 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - 26 - 1 26
24 Dostálová Barbora 02 Nové Město na Moravě - - 16 - - - - 1 16
25 Stará Nikola 01 Žďár nad Sázavou - - 14 - - - - 1 14
Dorostenci
1 Chlád Ondřej 99 Atletika Jihlava 50 - - - - 47 50 3 147
2 Brychta Jiří 00 Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 50 - 44 2 94
3 Koutník Martin 00 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - - - - - 50 - 1 50
4 Voborník Jakub 00 SK Chotěboř 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Sáblík Martin 00 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Hemerka Vít 00 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - 47 1 47
7 Gron Martin 00 Česká Bělá 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Kulhánek Ondřej 00 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 44 - - 1 44
Kulhánek David 00 Železnohorák tým - - - - - 44 - 1 44
10 Vekrbauer Diviš 00 Záryby - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Duchan Kryštof 99 Slavoj Pacov - - - - - 41 - 1 41
Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 41 1 41
13 Smrček Ondřej 00 Praha - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Pekárek Martin 00 JISKRA Humpolec - - - - - 38 - 1 38
15 Petržílek Robin 01 HC Chotěboř - - - - 35 - - 1 35
Ludvík Jaroslav 00 Železnohorák tým - - - - - 35 - 1 35
17 Bartušek Jan 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 32 - - 1 32
18 Smejkal Libor 00 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 29 - - 1 29
19 KUBALA Šimon 00 Powerofrun - - - - 26 - - 1 26
20 Ondráček Matyáš 99 Powerofrun - - - - 23 - - 1 23
21 Strnad Michal 00 Třebíč - - - - 20 - - 1 20
22 Müller Jakub 00 Kutná Hora - - - - 18 - - 1 18
23 Lébl Filip 01 Česká Bělá - - - - 16 - - 1 16
24 Fousek Martin 00 Počátky - - - - 14 - - 1 14
Dorostenky
1 Boháčová Anna 00 SK Chotěboř 50 - - - - - 47 2 97
2 Šimůnková Tereza 00 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Kováčová Natálie 03 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 50 1 50
4 Řezáčová Zuzana 00 Sokol Zbraslav - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Dospělí
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Nížkov Bezděkov Borová Zámek Kilák Počet závodů Body
Ženy F
1 Plzáková Iva 82 Zhoř 38 - 44 44 - 41 44 5 211
2 Novotná Renata 94 T.P.W. TEAM 41 41 - - 23 44 38 5 187
3 Novotná Dagmar 90 TURBO Chotěboř 47 44 47 47 - - - 4 185
4 Gajdorusová Markéta 93 SK Chotěboř - 50 - 50 - - - 2 100
Sedláková Michaela 96 AK Olymp Brno - - - - - 50 50 2 100
6 Voborníková Alena 94 SK Chotěboř 50 - - - - - 47 2 97
7 Pazourková Jana 85 T.P.W. TEAM - 47 - - 38 - - 2 85
8 Blažková Michaela 97 Havlíčkova Borová - - 41 38 - - - 2 79
9 Klímová Ivana 87 SK Hranice - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Dvořáková Kristýna 96 Záborná - - - - 50 - - 1 50
11 Havránková Daniela 82 Potěhy - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Schwarzová  Jana 87 SK Chotěboř - - - - - 47 - 1 47
13 Bambulová Hana 88 Chotěboř 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Zvolánková Kateřina 91 Chotěboř - - - - 44 - - 1 44
15 Bártová Aneta 96 Příjemky - - - 41 - - - 1 41
Frolíková Andrea 83 TJ Slavoj Polná - - - - 41 - - 1 41
Valentová Martina 98 Sobíňov - - - - - - 41 1 41
18 Svobodová Jitka 84 SK Hranice - - 38 - - - - 1 38
19 Kárníková Leona 98 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 35 - - - - - - 1 35
Trávníčková Tereza 93 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 35 - - 1 35
21 Gajdošová Veronika 84 Kladno - - - - 32 - - 1 32
22 Rogers Jitka 82 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 29 - - 1 29
23 Blažková Klára 94 Vepřová - - - - 26 - - 1 26
24 Krátká Ludmila 86 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 20 - - 1 20
25 Halamková Veronika 98 SK Svratka - - - - 18 - - 1 18
26 Bukovská Karolína 94 Praha - - - - 16 - - 1 16
27 Zelenková Lucie 96 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 14 - - 1 14
28 Ondráková Eliška 84 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 12 - - 1 12
29 Gregorová Jitka 91 Žleby - - - - 10 - - 1 10
30 Sedláková Aneta 94 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 8 - - 1 8
31 Fialová Aneta 90 Rozsochatec - - - - 6 - - 1 6
32 Dlouhá Pavlína 83 Nová Ves u Leštiny - - - - 4 - - 1 4
33 Benešová Šárka 90 Přibyslav - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Ženy G
1 Klinecká Jana 81 MK Hlinsko 47 47 50 47 44 50 50 7 244
2 Čápová Kateřina 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - 47 41 23 47 44 5 202
3 Novotná Dagmar 70 TURBO Chotěboř - 44 44 44 - 44 - 4 176
4 Šťastná Andrea 81 Běžecký tým JB 50 - - 50 38 - - 3 138
5 Gregorová Bibiana 68 SK Chotěboř 41 - - 38 - 35 - 3 114
Kührová Miluše 77 KRB Chrudim - 41 - - 26 - 47 3 114
7 Voborníková Eva 68 SK Chotěboř 38 - - 32 - - 38 3 108
8 Jelínková Hana 81 KRB Chrudim 35 - - - - 29 29 3 93
Blažková Pavla 73 Havlíčkova Borová - - 35 26 - - 32 3 93
10 Paulová Hana 78 Počátky 44 - 41 - - - - 2 85
11 Sochorová Věra 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - 41 41 2 82
12 Juřičková Kamila 77 Catus - - - - - 38 35 2 73
13 Bojanovská Alena 75 Žďár nad Sázavou - 50 - - - - - 1 50
Fenclová Marta 76 AC Pardubice - - - - 50 - - 1 50
15 Krčálová Olga 78 Polná - - - - 47 - - 1 47
16 Meruňková Miluše 76 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 41 - - 1 41
17 Řádková Helena 79 SDH Bezděkov - - - 35 4 - - 2 39
18 Pojmanová Marie 74 Sokol Nížkov - - 38 - - - - 1 38
19 Horáková Jana 71 Cafe Bayer - - - - 35 - - 1 35
20 Tonarová Miroslava 76 Bory - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Lacinová Hana 70 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - - 32 - 1 32
22 Gallová Petra 78 Keřkov - - - 29 - - - 1 29
Eichlerová Dagmar 81 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 29 - - 1 29
24 Sedláková Maria 68 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - 26 - 1 26
25 Fousková Martina 79 Železnohorák tým - - - 23 - - - 1 23
26 Ondráčková Radka 73 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 20 - - 1 20
27 Burdová Hana 81 Přibyslav - - - - 18 - - 1 18
28 Palánová Marie 75 Stříbrné Hory - - - - 16 - - 1 16
29 Karlová Magdaléna 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 14 - - 1 14
30 Pešková Jana 80 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 12 - - 1 12
31 Staňková Jitka 71 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 10 - - 1 10
32 Pospíchalová Hana 81 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 8 - - 1 8
33 Bártová Dana 69 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 6 - - 1 6
34 Havlíková Jana 78 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Ženy H
1 Vermešová Ludmila 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 50 - 50 - - - 50 3 150
2 Plešková Marta 60 TURBO Chotěboř 44 - - - - 50 44 3 138
Remarová Jana 63 SK Chotěboř - - - - 44 47 47 3 138
4 Tůmová Naděžda 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 50 - - 1 50
5 Nechvílová Miroslava 60 AC Choceň 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Wallenfels Lenka 66 Sokol Královské Vinohrady - - 47 - - - - 1 47
Fabriková Blanka 60 Brno - - - - 47 - - 1 47
8 Březinová Anna 60 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 41 - - 1 41
9 Petřeková Drahomíra 58 BP Žďár n.S. - - - - 38 - - 1 38
10 Sekyrová Jana 63 Svitavy - - - - 35 - - 1 35
11 Sedláková Lenka 63 Přibyslav - - - - 32 - - 1 32
12 Myšková Hana 53 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 29 - - 1 29
Muži A
1 Mottl Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 44 - 44 - 50 47 50 5 235
2 Blažek Jaroslav 93 Havlíčkova Borová 41 50 47 50 44 44 41 7 235
3 Maier Lukáš 78 KRB Chrudim 35 47 - 47 32 - 44 5 205
4 Konůpek David 77 TURBO Chotěboř 29 44 - 44 - 41 35 5 193
5 Zadina Jan 85 Železnohorák tým 20 26 29 32 - 23 - 5 130
6 Fousek Miloš 78 Železnohorák tým 14 32 23 - - 18 23 5 110
7 Zelený Zbyněk 88 Havlíčkova Borová 26 - 41 - - 35 - 3 102
8 Jelínek Jaromír 77 KRB Chrudim 12 23 - 29 - 16 20 5 100
9 Kavalír Martin 83 Železnohorák tým 18 - - - - 32 32 3 82
10 Chlubna Jan 84 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - 38 - 35 - - 2 73
11 Havlíček Radek 80 Přibyslav - - 32 41 0 - - 3 73
12 Koreček Slavomír 80 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 23 38 - 2 61
13 Švorc Michal 80 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - 35 0 - 26 3 61
14 Luňáček Jaroslav 78 Maleč 0 18 - 23 - 20 - 4 61
15 Miláček Petr 81 Ledeč nad Sázavou 50 - - - - - - 1 50
Palán Antonín 97 Atletika Jihlava - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Kulíšek Karel 99 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - 50 - 1 50
18 Zvolánek Miroslav 83 Krucemburk 10 - - 38 0 - - 3 48
19 Nechvíl Petr 91 AC Choceň 47 - - - - - - 1 47
Exner Jakub 83 KSK Jihlava - - - - 47 - - 1 47
Duchan Kryštof 99 Slavoj Pacov - - - - - - 47 1 47
22 Kučera Daniel 82 Pteam - - - - 41 - - 1 41
23 Meloun Vít 85 Dlouhá Ves - 41 - - 0 - - 2 41
24 Beránek Jiří 83 Havlíčkův Brod 38 - - - - - - 1 38
Bechynský Lukáš 80 Přelouč - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Švestka Lukáš 82 Prostějov - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Horák Luděk 93 VUT Brno - - - - - - 38 1 38
28 Trýb Vladislav 83 Kola Ledeč - 35 - - - - - 1 35
Platil Jiří 81 Sokol Nížkov - - 35 - - - - 1 35
30 Mocek Tomáš 79 AC Pardubice 32 - - - - - - 1 32
31 Dohnal Petr 77 Častrov - - - - - 14 18 2 32
32 Řezníček Roman 77 Žďár nad Sázavou - 29 - - - - - 1 29
Nezveda David 98 Svojkovice - - - - 29 - - 1 29
Gregor Martin 94 SK Chotěboř - - - - - 29 - 1 29
Nejedlý Jaroslav 78 Hounyk - - - - - - 29 1 29
36 Trinkmoc Martin 81 Sokol Nížkov - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Klusáček Luděk 78 Nová Ves u Chtěboře - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Křepela Vojtěch 97 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Veleta Richard 98 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - - 26 - 1 26
40 Dubský Roman 78 Přibyslav 23 - - - 0 - - 2 23
41 Hrevuš Alexandr 79 Břehy u Přelouče - 20 - - - - - 1 20
Enderle Jiří 95 Sokol Nížkov - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Škacha Pavel 92 Přibyslav - - - - 20 - - 1 20
44 Sandtner Pavel 78 FU Přibyslav - - 18 - - - - 1 18
Adlt Filip 91 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 18 - - 1 18
46 Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř 16 - - - - - - 1 16
Brukner Josef 95 Sokol Nížkov - - 16 - - - - 1 16
Krajcigr Jan 96 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 16 - - 1 16
49 Bárta Petr 94 TJ SOKOL Nížkov - - 14 - - - - 1 14
Barák Jaroslav 84 Zhoř - - - - 14 - - 1 14
51 Páral Marek 96 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 12 - - 1 12
52 Hanousek Martin 79 TURBO Chotěboř 0 - 12 - - - - 2 12
53 Havelka Jan 86 Sokol Nížkov - - 10 - - - - 1 10
Štursa Radek 91 Nové Dvory - - - - 10 - - 1 10
55 Pleskač Vladimír 91 Počátky 8 - - - - - - 1 8
Staněk Vojtěch 88 K-BOB Brzkov - - - - 8 - - 1 8
57 Zadina Vladimír 88 Kojetín 6 - - - - - - 1 6
Lehrl Tomáš 82 Přibyslav - - - - 6 - - 1 6
59 Žanda Matěj 92 SK Chotěboř 4 - - - - - - 1 4
Tvrdík Pavel 86 Běžecký tým JB Polná - - - - 4 - - 1 4
61 Polívka Jan 86 Počátky 2 - - - - - - 1 2
Stránský Petr 78 TJ Kafky - - - - 2 - - 1 2
63 Semerád Michal 94 Česká Bělá 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Jureček Jan 83 Jámy - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Laštovička Vladimír 91 K-BOB Brzkov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Horáček Kamil 77 Argyšáci - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ondráček Milan 86 TJ Sokol Sobíňov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Brabenec Aleš 87 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sedlák Lukáš 80 RUSTY Team - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Musil Radovan 79 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sizova Artem 93 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vysloužil Miloslav 86 MK Prostějov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bradáč Jiří 82 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Muži B
1 Pelouch Leoš 75 SK Chotěboř 50 50 - 50 50 50 50 6 250
2 Juřička Jiří 76 Catus 47 47 - - 44 47 47 5 232
3 Němec Luboš 76 Železnohorák tým 44 44 44 - - 41 44 5 217
4 Dlouhý Petr 76 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. 38 - 47 41 35 44 - 5 205
5 Horák Luděk 70 TURBO Chotěboř 23 - 41 32 8 29 38 6 163
6 Řádek Pavel 76 TURBO Chotěboř 18 35 38 29 - - 29 5 149
7 Novák Petr 73 KKL Hlinsko - - - 35 - 38 41 3 114
8 Stejskal Jiří 76 Kaba sport Chotěboř 29 - - - - 35 35 3 99
9 Kárník Zdeněk 68 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 10 - 32 - - 10 14 4 66
10 Lacina Václav 69 Havlíčkova Borová - 32 - - 2 23 - 3 57
11 Žanda Jan 67 SK Chotěboř 20 - - - - - 32 2 52
12 Wallenfels Jiří 72 Sokol Královské Vinohrady - - 50 - - - - 1 50
13 Machálek Roman 76 Havlíčkův Brod 14 - - - - 16 20 3 50
14 Vokolek Michal 72 Pardubice - - - 47 - - - 1 47
Khýr Bohuslav 75 MK Prostějov - - - - 47 - - 1 47
16 Fliedr Tomáš 76 F- Bike klub Sádek - - - 44 - - - 1 44
17 Horný Petr 69 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 26 - - - - 18 - 2 44
18 Vrána Dušan 73 Kaba sport Chotěboř 41 - - - - - - 1 41
Mrkvička Robert 71 P Team Jihlava - 41 - - - - - 1 41
Marek Jiří 76 BRYMARK Team - - - - 41 - - 1 41
21 Strašil Miroslav 69 Dobrá-Přibyslav - 29 - - - 12 - 2 41
22 Boháč Zdeněk 74 Uhelná Příbram 16 - - - - - 23 2 39
23 Jirák Roman 75 Břehy u Přelouče - 38 - - - - - 1 38
Sturgis Craig 71 Chotěboř - - - 38 - - - 1 38
Chleboun Jan 71 Choceň - - - - 38 - - 1 38
26 Kopecký David 74 Hlinsko - - - - 6 32 - 2 38
27 Blažek Ivan 76 Nasavrky Bikers 35 - - - - - - 1 35
Havlena Jan 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - 35 - - - - 1 35
29 Málek Josef 74 Slévárna Pařížov 32 - - - - - - 1 32
Mucha Miroslav 74 Velké Meziříčí - - - - 32 - - 1 32
31 Major Petr 70 Česká Bělá - - - - 29 - - 1 29
32 Dejmal Radek 74 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - 26 - - - - - 1 26
Bárta Roman 68 Havlíčkův Brod - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Keclík Martin 76 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Plzák Jiří 68 Zhoř - - - - - 26 - 1 26
Ficek Tomáš 75 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 26 1 26
37 Kříž Jan 71 Pardubice - - - 23 - - - 1 23
Ředina Milan 71 Prostějov - - - - 23 - - 1 23
39 Petrovský Ondřej 75 Jihlava - - - - 20 - - 1 20
Havlík Vít 70 Chotěboř - - - - - 20 - 1 20
41 Rejhon Jiří 73 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 18 - - 1 18
Lachman Martin 69 Chotěboř - - - - - - 18 1 18
43 Kovář Milan 74 Nová Bystřice - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Chlád Josef 72 Chotěboř - - - - - - 16 1 16
45 Blažek Martin 75 SK OB Zvole - - - - 14 - - 1 14
Mottl Zbyněk 73 Catus - - - - - 14 - 1 14
47 Cyrus Jakub 68 Havlíčkův Brod 12 - - - - - - 1 12
Fencl Petr 69 Pardubice - - - - 12 - - 1 12
49 Řezníček Petr 73 Polička - - - - 10 - - 1 10
50 Nádhera Petr 67 Hradec Králové - - - - 4 - - 1 4
Muži C
1 Tichý František 66 Světlá Catus bike 50 50 50 50 - - 50 5 250
2 Bělohlávek Jaromír 64 ASPV Chotěboř 47 - 44 44 50 50 47 6 238
3 Berky Jiří 62 SDH Termesivy - 47 47 47 47 47 44 6 235
4 Ševčík Luděk 59 TURBO Chotěboř 35 - 41 - - 44 41 4 161
5 Procházka Jaroslav 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - 44 - 41 - - - 2 85
6 Novotný Jiří 66 TURBO Chotěboř - - 38 38 - - - 2 76
7 Voborník Petr 66 SK Chotěboř 29 - - - - - 38 2 67
8 Prchal Pavel 59 Cyklosport Kern Praha 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Mátl Pavel 65 Sokol Opatov - - - - 44 - - 1 44
10 Macek František 58 Kaba sport Chotěboř 41 - - - - - - 1 41
Diviš František 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 41 - - 1 41
12 Vlasák Otto 62 Křesetice 38 - - - - - - 1 38
Havelka Miroslav 63 Nové Město na Moravě - - - - 38 - - 1 38
14 Brabenec Miroslav 59 BP Žďár n.S. - - - - 35 - - 1 35
15 Tecl Libor 65 Chotěboř 32 - - - - - - 1 32
Moravec Jaroslav 64 Přibyslav - - - - 32 - - 1 32
17 Fabrik Miroslav 59 Brno - - - - 29 - - 1 29
18 Krátký Josef 65 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 26 - - - - - - 1 26
Vábek Jaroslav 57 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 26 - - 1 26
20 Kadlec Josef 59 Krásněves - - - - 23 - - 1 23
21 Duben Lubomír 60 Květinov - - - - 20 - - 1 20
22 Pospíchal Jaromír 59 Sokol Nížkov - - - - 18 - - 1 18
23 Karas Milan 62 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 16 - - 1 16
24 Marek Jiří 63 Česká Bělá - - - - 14 - - 1 14
25 Tůma Tomáš 62 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 12 - - 1 12
26 Vencálek Zdeněk 60 Přibyslav - - - - 10 - - 1 10
27 Ondráček Zdeněk 65 Oudoleň - - - - 8 - - 1 8
28 Kopecký Vladislav 64 Chotěboř - - - - 6 - - 1 6
29 Horák Leoš 64 Cafe Bayer - - - - 4 - - 1 4
30 Kucirek Petr 64 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Muži D
1 Schwarz Josef 55 SK Chotěboř 50 50 50 50 47 50 47 7 250
2 Vodička Jiří 53 Sokol Maleč 44 47 44 47 29 41 44 7 226
3 Vosyka Ladislav 50 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 41 - 41 38 14 38 41 6 199
4 Brožek Radmil 54 KRB Chrudim 47 - - - 38 44 50 4 179
5 Petržílek Zdeněk 55 KRB Chrudim - 44 - 41 16 - - 3 101
6 Pavlas Antonín 56 Přibyslav - - 47 - 35 - - 2 82
7 Novák Miroslav 53 TJ Církvice - - - 44 32 - - 2 76
8 Gross Luděk 53 Znojmo - - - - 50 - - 1 50
9 Bříza Vladimír 51 KRB Chrudim - - - - - 47 - 1 47
10 Hamerník Jan 55 Chotěnice - - - - 44 - - 1 44
11 Gregor Jaroslav 51 Běchovice - - - - 41 - - 1 41
12 Boháč Jiří 54 BehejBrno.com - - - - 26 - - 1 26
13 Nekuža Jiří 51 Runners Zbyšov - - - - 23 - - 1 23
14 Jelínek Antonín 47 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 20 - - 1 20
15 Bajer Milan 55 Cafe Bajer - - - - 18 - - 1 18
16 Dubský Miroslav 55 Přibyslav - - - - 12 - - 1 12
17 Hološ Zdeněk 55 Přibyslav - - - - 10 - - 1 10
Muži E
1 Málek Jaroslav 46 Počátky 50 - 50 50 - 50 50 5 250
2 Vorel Milan 40 Slatiňany 38 50 47 47 41 44 - 6 229
3 Mojžíš Vincent 37 JISKRA Havl. Brod 41 47 44 - 38 - - 4 170
4 Čížek František 42 TURBO Chotěboř 47 - - - 47 47 - 3 141
5 Pšenička Jiří 46 Pardubice 44 - - - 44 - - 2 88
6 Leszkow Petr 44 MK Hlinsko - - - - 50 - - 1 50
Celkově
Poř. Jméno Roč. Tým Pětka Chotěbořsko Nížkov Bezděkov Borová Zámek Kilák Počet závodů Body
1 Pelouch Leoš 75 SK Chotěboř 100 100 - 100 100 100 85 6 500
2 Mottl Lukáš 97 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 85 - 90 - 95 90 100 5 460
3 Blažek Jaroslav 93 Havlíčkova Borová 77 90 95 85 80 85 74 7 435
4 Juřička Jiří 76 Catus 80 95 - - 74 80 62 5 391
5 Maier Lukáš 78 KRB Chrudim 71 85 - 80 62 - 77 5 375
6 Konůpek David 77 TURBO Chotěboř 62 80 - 77 - 74 50 5 343
7 Tichý František 66 Světlá Catus bike 68 77 68 74 - - 44 5 331
8 Dlouhý Petr 76 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. 50 - 80 71 40 77 - 5 318
9 Němec Luboš 76 Železnohorák tým 59 59 71 - - 65 53 5 307
10 Berky Jiří 62 SDH Termesivy - 68 59 56 5 53 18 6 254
11 Bělohlávek Jaromír 64 ASPV Chotěboř 40 - 56 50 9 62 42 6 250
12 Zadina Jan 85 Železnohorák tým 32 40 53 38 - 36 - 5 199
13 Zelený Zbyněk 88 Havlíčkova Borová 53 - 77 - - 68 - 3 198
14 Schwarz Josef 55 SK Chotěboř 38 30 44 40 0 42 3 7 194
15 Horák Luděk 70 TURBO Chotěboř 22 - 46 36 0 44 32 6 180
16 Novák Petr 73 KKL Hlinsko - - - 59 - 50 46 3 155
17 Fousek Miloš 78 Železnohorák tým 18 46 48 - - 21 15 5 148
18 Gajdorusová Markéta 93 SK Chotěboř - 74 - 68 - - - 2 142
Chlubna Jan 84 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - 74 - 68 - - 2 142
20 Havlíček Radek 80 Přibyslav - - 62 62 14 - - 3 138
21 Koreček Slavomír 80 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 48 71 - 2 119
22 Řádek Pavel 76 TURBO Chotěboř 7 26 36 32 - - 17 5 118
23 Kavalír Martin 83 Železnohorák tým 20 - - - - 59 38 3 117
24 Stejskal Jiří 76 Kaba sport Chotěboř 42 - - - - 48 26 3 116
25 Brychta Jiří 00 Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 53 - 59 2 112
26 Klinecká Jana 81 MK Hlinsko 5 38 - 46 0 - 21 5 110
27 Jelínek Jaromír 77 KRB Chrudim 17 36 - 30 - 18 7 5 108
28 Novotná Dagmar 90 TURBO Chotěboř 13 48 - 42 - - - 3 103
29 Palán Antonín 97 Atletika Jihlava - - 100 - - - - 1 100
30 Ševčík Luděk 59 TURBO Chotěboř 21 - 34 - - 40 4 4 99
31 Vodička Jiří 53 Sokol Maleč 0 24 30 24 0 20 0 7 98
32 Miláček Petr 81 Ledeč nad Sázavou 95 - - - - - - 1 95
Vokolek Michal 72 Pardubice - - - 95 - - - 1 95
Kulíšek Karel 99 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - 95 - 1 95
Duchan Kryštof 99 Slavoj Pacov - - - - - - 95 1 95
36 Nechvíl Petr 91 AC Choceň 90 - - - - - - 1 90
Fliedr Tomáš 76 F- Bike klub Sádek - - - 90 - - - 1 90
Exner Jakub 83 KSK Jihlava - - - - 90 - - 1 90
Chlád Ondřej 99 Atletika Jihlava - - - - - - 90 1 90
40 Wallenfels Jiří 72 Sokol Královské Vinohrady - - 85 - - - - 1 85
Khýr Bohuslav 75 MK Prostějov - - - - 85 - - 1 85
42 Švorc Michal 80 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - 44 15 - 24 3 83
43 Holcman Václav 01 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - - - 80 1 80
44 Meloun Vít 85 Dlouhá Ves - 71 - - 7 - - 2 78
45 Kučera Daniel 82 Pteam - - - - 77 - - 1 77
46 Beránek Jiří 83 Havlíčkův Brod 74 - - - - - - 1 74
47 Šťastná Andrea 81 Běžecký tým JB 24 - - 48 0 - - 3 72
Zvolánek Miroslav 83 Krucemburk 16 - - 53 3 - - 3 72
49 Švestka Lukáš 82 Prostějov - - - - 71 - - 1 71
Holcman Jan 01 TJ Nové Veselí - - - - - - 71 1 71
51 Luňáček Jaroslav 78 Maleč 2 22 - 22 - 24 - 4 70
52 Hemerka Vít 00 Světlá nad Sázavou - - - - - - 68 1 68
53 Novotná Dagmar 70 TURBO Chotěboř - 32 - 34 - - - 2 66
54 Mocek Tomáš 79 AC Pardubice 65 - - - - - - 1 65
Bechynský Lukáš 80 Přelouč - 65 - - - - - 1 65
Platil Jiří 81 Sokol Nížkov - - 65 - - - - 1 65
Sturgis Craig 71 Chotěboř - - - 65 - - - 1 65
Fenclová Marta 76 AC Pardubice - - - - 65 - - 1 65
Ammer Matyáš 02 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 65 1 65
60 Dubský Roman 78 Přibyslav 48 - - - 17 - - 2 65
61 Trýb Vladislav 83 Kola Ledeč - 62 - - - - - 1 62
62 Voborníková Alena 94 SK Chotěboř 26 - - - - - 36 2 62
63 Nezveda David 98 Svojkovice - - - - 59 - - 1 59
64 Málek Jaroslav 46 Počátky 0 - 24 19 - 15 0 5 58
65 Vrána Dušan 73 Kaba sport Chotěboř 56 - - - - - - 1 56
Mrkvička Robert 71 P Team Jihlava - 56 - - - - - 1 56
Křepela Vojtěch 97 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 56 - - 1 56
Gregor Martin 94 SK Chotěboř - - - - - 56 - 1 56
Horák Luděk 93 VUT Brno - - - - - - 56 1 56
70 Horný Petr 69 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 34 - - - - 22 - 2 56
71 Jirák Roman 75 Břehy u Přelouče - 53 - - - - - 1 53
72 Lacina Václav 69 Havlíčkova Borová - 21 - - 0 30 - 3 51
73 Trinkmoc Martin 81 Sokol Nížkov - - 50 - - - - 1 50
Marek Jiří 76 BRYMARK Team - - - - 50 - - 1 50
75 Pazourková Jana 85 T.P.W. TEAM - 50 - - 0 - - 2 50
76 Brožek Radmil 54 KRB Chrudim 14 - - - 0 28 8 4 50
77 Sedláková Michaela 96 AK Olymp Brno - - - - - - 48 1 48
78 Blažek Ivan 76 Nasavrky Bikers 46 - - - - - - 1 46
Dvořáková Kristýna 96 Záborná - - - - 46 - - 1 46
80 Kopecký David 74 Hlinsko - - - - 0 46 - 2 46
81 Vorel Milan 40 Slatiňany 0 15 17 4 0 10 - 6 46
82 Málek Josef 74 Slévárna Pařížov 44 - - - - - - 1 44
Řezníček Roman 77 Žďár nad Sázavou - 44 - - - - - 1 44
Škacha Pavel 92 Přibyslav - - - - 44 - - 1 44
85 Bojanovská Alena 75 Žďár nad Sázavou - 42 - - - - - 1 42
Enderle Jiří 95 Sokol Nížkov - - 42 - - - - 1 42
Chleboun Jan 71 Choceň - - - - 42 - - 1 42
88 Žanda Jan 99 SK Chotěboř 19 - - - - - 22 2 41
89 Sandtner Pavel 78 FU Přibyslav - - 40 - - - - 1 40
Kotlas Filip 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 40 1 40
91 Vosyka Ladislav 50 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 0 - 18 9 0 13 0 6 40
92 Mucha Miroslav 74 Velké Meziříčí - - - - 38 - - 1 38
Veleta Richard 98 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - - 38 - 1 38
94 Pavlas Antonín 56 Přibyslav - - 38 - 0 - - 2 38
95 Novotný Jiří 66 TURBO Chotěboř - - 21 16 - - - 2 37
96 Prchal Pavel 59 Cyklosport Kern Praha 36 - - - - - - 1 36
Havránková Daniela 82 Potěhy - - - - 36 - - 1 36
98 Procházka Jaroslav 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - 18 - 17 - - - 2 35
99 Hrevuš Alexandr 79 Břehy u Přelouče - 34 - - - - - 1 34
Major Petr 70 Česká Bělá - - - - 34 - - 1 34
Plzák Jiří 68 Zhoř - - - - - 34 - 1 34
Nejedlý Jaroslav 78 Hounyk - - - - - - 34 1 34
103 Strašil Miroslav 69 Dobrá-Přibyslav - 19 - - - 14 - 2 33
104 Havlena Jan 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - 32 - - - - 1 32
Adlt Filip 91 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 32 - - 1 32
Bříza Vladimír 51 KRB Chrudim - - - - - 32 - 1 32
107 Machálek Roman 76 Havlíčkův Brod 3 - - - - 19 10 3 32
108 Macek František 58 Kaba sport Chotěboř 30 - - - - - - 1 30
Krajcigr Jan 96 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 30 - - 1 30
Žáček Bohuslav 02 SVČ Ledeč n. S. - - - - - - 30 1 30
111 Žanda Jan 67 SK Chotěboř 10 - - - - - 20 2 30
112 Kárník Zdeněk 68 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 0 - 19 - - 11 0 4 30
Mojžíš Vincent 37 JISKRA Havl. Brod 0 14 16 - 0 - - 4 30
114 Vlasák Otto 62 Křesetice 28 - - - - - - 1 28
Brukner Josef 95 Sokol Nížkov - - 28 - - - - 1 28
Bárta Roman 68 Havlíčkův Brod - - - 28 - - - 1 28
Barák Jaroslav 84 Zhoř - - - - 28 - - 1 28
Kováčová Natálie 03 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 28 1 28
119 Kührová Miluše 77 KRB Chrudim - 28 - - 0 - 0 3 28
Petržílek Zdeněk 55 KRB Chrudim - 16 - 12 0 - - 3 28
121 Bárta Petr 94 TJ SOKOL Nížkov - - 26 - - - - 1 26
Klusáček Luděk 78 Nová Ves u Chtěboře - - - 26 - - - 1 26
Páral Marek 96 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 26 - - 1 26
Havlík Vít 70 Chotěboř - - - - - 26 - 1 26
125 Štursa Radek 91 Nové Dvory - - - - 24 - - 1 24
126 Staněk Vojtěch 88 K-BOB Brzkov - - - - 22 - - 1 22
127 Hanousek Martin 79 TURBO Chotěboř 0 - 22 - - - - 2 22
128 Kříž Jan 71 Pardubice - - - 21 - - - 1 21
Lehrl Tomáš 82 Přibyslav - - - - 21 - - 1 21
130 Dohnal Petr 77 Častrov - - - - - 16 5 2 21
131 Havelka Jan 86 Sokol Nížkov - - 20 - - - - 1 20
Tvrdík Pavel 86 Běžecký tým JB Polná - - - - 20 - - 1 20
133 Čápová Kateřina 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - 20 0 - 0 3 20
134 Novotná Renata 94 T.P.W. TEAM 0 20 - - 0 - 0 4 20
135 Stránský Petr 78 TJ Kafky - - - - 19 - - 1 19
Janáček Tomáš 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 19 1 19
137 Jureček Jan 83 Jámy - - - - 18 - - 1 18
138 Boháč Zdeněk 74 Uhelná Příbram 4 - - - - - 14 2 18
Novák Miroslav 53 TJ Církvice - - - 18 0 - - 2 18
140 Dejmal Radek 74 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. - 17 - - - - - 1 17
Mottl Zbyněk 73 Catus - - - - - 17 - 1 17
142 Laštovička Vladimír 91 K-BOB Brzkov - - - - 16 - - 1 16
Ficek Tomáš 75 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 16 1 16
144 Pleskač Vladimír 91 Počátky 15 - - - - - - 1 15
145 Gregorová Bibiana 68 SK Chotěboř 0 - - 15 - - - 2 15
146 Plzáková Iva 82 Zhoř 0 - - 14 - - 0 3 14
147 Bártová Aneta 96 Příjemky - - - 13 - - - 1 13
Horáček Kamil 77 Argyšáci - - - - 13 - - 1 13
Boháč Vít 02 Uhelná Příbram - - - - - - 13 1 13
150 Zadina Vladimír 88 Kojetín 12 - - - - - - 1 12
Ondráček Milan 86 TJ Sokol Sobíňov - - - - 12 - - 1 12
Boháčová Anna 00 SK Chotěboř - - - - - - 12 1 12
153 Čížek František 42 TURBO Chotěboř 0 - - - 0 12 - 3 12
154 Žanda Matěj 92 SK Chotěboř 11 - - - - - - 1 11
Brabenec Aleš 87 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 11 - - 1 11
Pertl Šimon 04 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - - - 11 1 11
157 Řádková Helena 79 SDH Bezděkov - - - 11 0 - - 2 11
158 Sedlák Lukáš 80 RUSTY Team - - - - 10 - - 1 10
159 Voborníková Eva 68 SK Chotěboř 0 - - 10 - - 0 3 10
160 Tecl Libor 65 Chotěboř 9 - - - - - - 1 9
Vomelová Aneta 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 9 1 9
162 Blažková Michaela 97 Havlíčkova Borová - - - 8 - - - 1 8
Musil Radovan 79 Přibyslav - - - - 8 - - 1 8
164 Voborník Petr 66 SK Chotěboř 8 - - - - - 0 2 8
165 Gallová Petra 78 Keřkov - - - 7 - - - 1 7
166 Polívka Jan 86 Počátky 6 - - - - - - 1 6
Sizova Artem 93 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 6 - - 1 6
Havlíčková Tereza 03 Přibyslav - - - - - - 6 1 6
169 Blažková Pavla 73 Havlíčkova Borová - - - 6 - - 0 2 6
170 Fousková Martina 79 Železnohorák tým - - - 5 - - - 1 5
171 Vysloužil Miloslav 86 MK Prostějov - - - - 4 - - 1 4
172 Keclík Martin 76 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 2 - - 1 2
Němec Jan 04 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - - - - - - 2 1 2
174 Bradáč Jiří 82 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 1 - - 1 1
Lachman Martin 69 Chotěboř - - - - - - 1 1 1
176 Vermešová Ludmila 61 AZ Tým Světlá n. S. 1 - - - - - 0 2 1
177 Bambulová Hana 88 Chotěboř 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Kárníková Leona 98 SVČ Ledeč n. S. 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Paulová Hana 78 Počátky 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Nechvílová Miroslava 60 AC Choceň 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Semerád Michal 94 Česká Bělá 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Cyrus Jakub 68 Havlíčkův Brod 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Krátký Josef 65 Hvězda SKP Pardubice 0 - - - - - - 1 0
Sáblík Martin 00 SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kulhánek Ondřej 00 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vekrbauer Diviš 00 Záryby - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Smrček Ondřej 00 Praha - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Petržílek Robin 01 HC Chotěboř - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bartušek Jan 01 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Smejkal Libor 00 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 0 - - 1 0
KUBALA Šimon 00 Powerofrun - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ondráček Matyáš 99 Powerofrun - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Strnad Michal 00 Třebíč - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Müller Jakub 00 Kutná Hora - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Lébl Filip 01 Česká Bělá - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fousek Martin 00 Počátky - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Šimůnková Tereza 00 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Řezáčová Zuzana 00 Sokol Zbraslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zvolánková Kateřina 91 Chotěboř - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Frolíková Andrea 83 TJ Slavoj Polná - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Trávníčková Tereza 93 TJ Nové Město n. Mor. - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Gajdošová Veronika 84 Kladno - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Rogers Jitka 82 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažková Klára 94 Vepřová - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Krátká Ludmila 86 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Halamková Veronika 98 SK Svratka - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bukovská Karolína 94 Praha - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Zelenková Lucie 96 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ondráková Eliška 84 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Gregorová Jitka 91 Žleby - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sedláková Aneta 94 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fialová Aneta 90 Rozsochatec - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Dlouhá Pavlína 83 Nová Ves u Leštiny - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Benešová Šárka 90 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Krčálová Olga 78 Polná - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Meruňková Miluše 76 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Horáková Jana 71 Cafe Bayer - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tonarová Miroslava 76 Bory - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Eichlerová Dagmar 81 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ondráčková Radka 73 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Burdová Hana 81 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Palánová Marie 75 Stříbrné Hory - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Karlová Magdaléna 74 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Pešková Jana 80 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Staňková Jitka 71 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Pospíchalová Hana 81 Ždírec n. D. - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bártová Dana 69 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Havlíková Jana 78 SK Tricyklo Chlubna - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tůmová Naděžda 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fabriková Blanka 60 Brno - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Březinová Anna 60 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Petřeková Drahomíra 58 BP Žďár n.S. - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sekyrová Jana 63 Svitavy - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Sedláková Lenka 63 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Myšková Hana 53 Havlíčkova Borová - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ředina Milan 71 Prostějov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Petrovský Ondřej 75 Jihlava - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Rejhon Jiří 73 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kovář Milan 74 Nová Bystřice - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Blažek Martin 75 SK OB Zvole - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fencl Petr 69 Pardubice - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Řezníček Petr 73 Polička - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Nádhera Petr 67 Hradec Králové - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Mátl Pavel 65 Sokol Opatov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Diviš František 63 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Havelka Miroslav 63 Nové Město na Moravě - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Brabenec Miroslav 59 BP Žďár n.S. - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Moravec Jaroslav 64 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Fabrik Miroslav 59 Brno - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vábek Jaroslav 57 Žďár nad Sázavou - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kadlec Josef 59 Krásněves - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Duben Lubomír 60 Květinov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Pospíchal Jaromír 59 Sokol Nížkov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Karas Milan 62 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Marek Jiří 63 Česká Bělá - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Tůma Tomáš 62 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Vencálek Zdeněk 60 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Ondráček Zdeněk 65 Oudoleň - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kopecký Vladislav 64 Chotěboř - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Horák Leoš 64 Cafe Bayer - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Kucirek Petr 64 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Gross Luděk 53 Znojmo - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Hamerník Jan 55 Chotěnice - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Gregor Jaroslav 51 Běchovice - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Boháč Jiří 54 BehejBrno.com - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Nekuža Jiří 51 Runners Zbyšov - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Jelínek Antonín 47 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Bajer Milan 55 Cafe Bajer - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Dubský Miroslav 55 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Hološ Zdeněk 55 Přibyslav - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Leszkow Petr 44 MK Hlinsko - - - - 0 - - 1 0
Freibauer Roman 04 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 1 0
Jun Robert 08 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 1 0
Kopecká Simona 03 Hlinsko - - - - - - 0 1 0
Stehno Eliška 03 Biatlon Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 1 0
Chmelová Klára 04 Hvězda SKP Pardubice - - - - - - 0 1 0
Miřátská Anna 03 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 1 0
Vrbová Šárka 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 0 1 0
Němcová Tereza 01 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 0 1 0
Hüblbauerová Marie 02 JISKRA Havl. Brod - - - - - - 0 1 0
Valentová Martina 98 Sobíňov - - - - - - 0 1 0
Sochorová Věra 78 Havlíčkův Brod - - - - - - 0 1 0
Juřičková Kamila 77 Catus - - - - - - 0 1 0
Chlád Josef 72 Chotěboř - - - - - - 0 1 0
285 Jelínková Hana 81 KRB Chrudim 0 - - - - - 0 2 0
Plešková Marta 60 TURBO Chotěboř 0 - - - - - 0 2 0
Pšenička Jiří 46 Pardubice 0 - - - 0 - - 2 0
Remarová Jana 63 SK Chotěboř - - - - 0 - 0 2 0